Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HITS GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
3/4/2018
NAT OCALA TOURNAMENT - OCALA, FL, USA
Danny Foster
38
2/27/2018 - 3/4/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Callan Solem VDL WIZARD SELLE FRAN 0 0 40.82 $15,000.00
2 Emanuel Andrade BONJOVI 0 0 42.04 $11,000.00
3 Andre Thieme CUPERTINO KWPN 0 0 42.9 $6,500.00
4 Aaron Vale CASSEVEL HOLST 0 0 44.6 $4,000.00
5 Fernando Cardenas QUINCY CAR 0 0 49.09 $3,000.00
6 Jared Petersen CATANO 29 0 4 43.32 $2,500.00
7 Emanuel Andrade RICORE COURCELLE OLDENBURG 0 4 43.74 $2,000.00
8 Callan Solem DAVIDSON SELLE FRAN 0 4 46.66 $1,500.00
9 Mattias Tromp AVON KWPN 0 8 43.54 $1,500.00
10 Derek Petersen DIAMANT'S LEGACY SWB 0 8 44.44 $1,000.00
11 Aaron Vale BONZINI S OLDENBURG 0 8 49.3 $1,000.00
12 Debbie Stephens CONDOR C 2 $1,000.00
13 Daniel F. Geitner VESTA DE LAVARDIN HOLST 4
14 Kirk Webby BRANDO DU ROUET SF 4
15 Lisa Goldman SOVEREIGN OS 4
16 David Raposa ILIONA SF 4
17 Bryn Sadler BON GIORNO BWB 4
18 Anna Christina Gansauer HILLSTREET 4
19 Fernando Cardenas QUINCY TOO 4
20 Fernando Cardenas VALENTINE CAR ZANGERSHEI 4
21 Bhaskar Das Gupta ZINESSE WARMBLOOD 4
22 David Raposa ENZO KWPN 4
23 Mattias Tromp CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE DUTCH WARM 8
24 Linda Radigan BALVENEUR Z SBS 8
25 Bryn Sadler QUINTUS 66 8
26 Emanuel Andrade GRAN MAMUT 11
27 Haley Gassel QUITE DARK 2 12
28 David Jennings TYSON UNO 12
29 Kyle Dewar GOMEZ VAN DE WITHOEVE KWPN 12
30 Shannon Clifford ILUSIONIST II BWP 16
31 Fernando Chebar Lozinsky TAMERLAN DU PONCEL 45
32 Shannon Clifford RIESLING DE MILVRAULT SF Ret
32 Aaron Vale FINOU 4 SELLE FRAN Ret
32 Callan Solem IMOGEN DE REGOR HANO Ret
32 Andre Thieme ARETINO 13 BELGIAN WA Ret
32 Tracy Magness INTENZ VAN HD HOLST Ret
37 Emanuel Andrade HARDROCK Z BWP Eli
37 Cassandra Kahle PYRENES DE LOUZES ZANG Eli