The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HICKSTEAD GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
6/22/2018
CSI4* HICKSTEAD - HICKSTEAD, GBR
42
6/21/2018 - 6/24/2018
1.20
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Shane Breen CAN YA MAKAN SF 0 0 57.76 $10,018.97
2 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY HOLST WB 0 0 59.59 $6,072.10
3 Harriet Nuttall A TOUCH IMPERIOUS AES 0 0 63.54 $4,554.08
4 Richard Howley NOTIS ME 0 16 58.78 $3,036.05
5 William Funnell BILLY BUCKINGHAM SSH 0 WD $1,821.63
6 Harold Megahey BRAVEHEART AES 4 $1,366.22
7 Clement McMahon PACIFICO DWB 4 $910.82
8 Elizabeth Power DOONAVEERAGH O ONE ISH 4 $759.01
9 Anthony Condon CAVALIER RUSTICANA ISH 4 $607.21
10 Harry Charles VICTOR ISH 4 $607.21
11 Joss Williams CULMORE PROSPECT AES 8 $303.61
12 Graham Gillespie ANDRETTI ISH 8 $303.61
13 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas KARTOUZO VAN'T KATHOF HOLST 8
14 Dermott Lennon GELVINS TOUCH 8
15 Holly Smith QUALITY OLD JOKER ISH 8
16 Harry Charles CONTROE 8
17 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV KWPN 8
18 James Whitaker GLENAVADRA BRILLIANT HOLST 8
19 Guy Williams UN SOIR D'AMOUR ISH 11
20 Andrew Kocher NAVALO DE POHETON SF 12
21 Captain Geoff Curran DOLLANSTOWN 12
22 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas WILEXO ISH 12
23 Gauthier Mercenier UNI STOP 12
24 Gonzalo Busca Roca USIKA SBS 12
25 Yazmin Pinchen DOMINANT H SF 12
26 Matthew Sampson GLORIA VAN ZUUTHOEVE KWPN 12
27 Michael Whitaker FLAWLESS BWP 15
28 Darryl Walker KISS N FLY AES 20
29 Sammie Jo Coffin WILLEM DE LUX ISH 20
30 Darren Wise CALAERO KWPN 20
31 Andre Schroder COMMA 24
32 Andrew Williams BODIEVE TOYBOY KWPN 24
33 Joe Whitaker VIRGINIA SHBGB Ret
33 Kirstie Leightley THAIS D'LA VERRERIE CDE Ret
33 Dermott Lennon VAMPIRE SF Ret
33 James Winter COSMO BOY Ret
33 William Funnell BILLY DIAMO KWPN Ret
33 James Wilson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE Ret
39 Steven Franks CARLOW CRUISER BWP Eli
39 Clement McMahon PACATO Eli
39 Luke Thompson CONZALEZ M ISH Eli
39 Dale Burnham QUADRIO TAME KWPN Eli