US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HICKSTEAD GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
6/22/2019
CSI4* HICKSTEAD - HICKSTEAD, GBR
59
6/20/2019 - 6/23/2019
1.54
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL KWPN 0 0 40.91 $9,609.68
2 Gerard O'Neill CASTLEFIELD VEGAS 0 0 45.55 $5,824.04
3 Angelie Von Essen LUIKAN Q ISH 0 0 45.88 $4,368.04
4 Jack Whitaker ARLO DE BLONDEL AES 0 0 46.7 $2,912.02
5 David Simpson FOUDRE F 0 0 47.37 $1,747.20
6 Alison Barton ROMA IV 0 0 47.85 $1,310.41
7 Phillip Miller NOBLE WARRIOR 0 0 48.01 $873.61
8 Sammie Jo Coffin BELLAMY II AES 0 0 48.33 $728.00
9 Georgia Tame ZY CARETINA KWPN 0 0 48.58 $582.40
10 William Funnell BILLY DIAMO 0 0 49.85 $582.40
11 Sebastien Kapel VANDA GUCCI 0 0 56.85 $291.20
12 Ellen Whitaker JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE WESTF 0 4 48.38 $291.20
13 Max Routledge BALULU BWP 0 4 49.22 $101.28
14 Jonathan Smyth MULVIN LUI 0 8 49.66 $101.28
15 Shane Breen CLYDE VA ISH 0 8 52.06 $101.28
16 David Simpson GENTLEMEN VH VELDHOF HOLST 1
17 Jackson Reed-Stephenson EXCEPTION 1
18 Axel Narolles DOMINANT 2000 Z 1
19 Julie Welles AMBRA 4
20 Ben Walker FYGO VON D'OUWE GRINT SI 4
21 Amy Inglis WISHES 4
22 Guy Williams CICERO II AES 4
23 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY KWPN 4
24 Bryony Ward PAMPELONNE AES 4
25 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi DENITHA 4
26 Rose Moss CARLOS F KWPN 4
27 Phillip Miller DARONA KWPN 4
28 Gregory Hill BIG BEN KWPN 5
29 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z 5
30 Jack Whitaker ELUCAR V.E. ZANG 5
31 Lily Freeman-Attwood COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z 8
32 Max Routledge EBRIOLITA 8
33 Richard Howley DOLORES 8
34 Holly Smith FRUSELLI KWPN 8
35 William Fletcher PERSIMMON KWPN 8
36 Noel Fauntleroy JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG AES 8
37 John Crippen BASIC BELGIAN WA 8
38 Robert Whitaker CASH SENT KWPN 9
39 John Crippen THE FLYING FOX III 9
40 Sally Goding CORBEAGH LUXOR 9
41 Michael Pender HHS BURNCHURCH ISH 9
42 Alice Watson BILLY LEMON ISH 12
43 Jay Halim ARAGON Z AES 12
44 Darren Wise CALAERO ZANG 12
45 Harriet Nuttall NIGHT OF GLORY O.L. 12
46 Abdullah Mohd Al Marri JAMES V.D OUDE HEINOEF BWP 12
47 Rebecca Ravilious MARINA Z BWP 12
48 Talal Al Zahem CANNONBALL DU TOULTIA Z 13
49 Michaela Webb STELLAR SKYLIGHT ZANG 16
50 Mohammed Al Kumeiti TAITTINGER DE ALTUBE 16
51 Trevor Breen ESCAPADE H HOLST 24
52 Sarah Lundy DIABLO V KWPN 24
53 James Davenport CRUSH Ret
53 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON SWB Ret
53 Kenneth Graham GEORGE ISH Ret
53 Nicole Pavitt THOMASCOURT ATLANTIS ISH Ret
53 Nicole Pavitt GEMMARCO 16 Ret
53 Keith Doyle HARLEQUIN DUNRAVEN Ret
53 Michael Whyte AMARETTO ISH Ret