Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HERZLAKE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
5/16/2021
CSI2* HERZLAKE - HERZLAKE, GER
69
5/13/2021 - 5/16/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andre Thieme CONACCO 0 0 41.88 $7,755.95
2 Laura Klaphake DAVENPORT VDL 0 0 42.49 $6,204.76
3 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann BALI 32 0 0 48.31 $4,653.57
4 Marco Kutscher LACASINO HOLST 0 4 39.66 $3,102.38
5 Gilles Thomas JETRIC VAN BEEK Z OLDENBURG 0 4 39.97 $2,171.67
6 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z 0 4 40.58 $1,706.31
7 Kristaps Neretnieks CEROSINO ZANG 0 4 40.75 $1,240.95
8 Felix Hassmann CARRERAS 12 0 4 40.9 $930.71
9 Michael G Duffy MY WAY B. & V. 0 4 41.4 $930.71
10 Philip Ruping CHAQUITOS PS 0 4 41.8 $775.60
11 Thibault Philippaerts KHAN VD KATTEVENNEN Z 0 4 42.8 $775.60
12 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev QUINTAIR 0 4 45.78 $775.60
13 Torben Kohlbrandt CASALL DEL MONTE 0 4 49.8 $152.68
14 Sebastian Elias STARISSA 0 8 44.4 $152.68
15 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 0 8 44.68 $152.68
16 Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CONDARA OS 1 $152.68
17 Markus Renzel CANMORE 4 4 $152.68
18 Tobias Meyer TAKE A LAST CHANCE VAN DE 4 $152.68
19 Linn Hamann CRYSTAL CLEAR 4
20 MARIE SCHULZE TOPPHOFF ABERCROMBIE 6 HOLST 4
21 Daniela Theelen BANKIMOON 4
22 Mikael Forsten NICE VAN'T ZORGVLIET 4
23 Ciaran Nallon ESI TOULOUSE 4
24 Leonie Bockmann FIRE AND ICE J 4
25 Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier MONTANIA W WESTF 5
26 Jens Baackmann CASSAI W 5
27 Hendrik Sosath CASINO BERLIN OLD 5
28 Frederick Troschke CEMAL OLDBG 5
29 Carlotta Schepers TROFEO DE VILLANOVA 5
30 Lars Nieberg BEN 431 5
31 Daria Samokhina EASTBORN 5
32 Karin Ernsting HAPPY TIME KWPN 6
33 Agustin Covarrubias VIDA LOCA DELLA MARCA 7
34 Simon Heineke CHAIRMAN 20 8
35 Christoffer Lindenberg ANDY'SBOY BRETONIERE HOLST 8
36 Holger Hetzel CHACCO-MO 8
37 Hendrik Dowe GLOBAL CLOCKWISE 8
38 Sarah Nagel-Tornau CAROUGE 8 8
39 Jan Wernke NASHVILLE HR 8
40 Christoph Bruse CANTUNARO 8
41 Dennis Heyer QUINTON 11 12
42 Wilhelm Winkeler GALILEO S-KY OLDBG 12
43 Christian Hess CHELSY 25 12
44 Gerald Nothdurft LEVI LAMOUR 12
45 Enno Klaphake NC VERSO RED WINE 13
46 Wiktoria Bedynska LACOSTE 142 15
47 Hans-Thorben Ruder SINGU 16
48 Jaqueline Buhrmann DORIANO 13 24
49 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD Eli
49 Marcel Wegfahrt CARNAN OLDBG Ret
49 Paweena Hoppe CONTRADA 2 OS Ret
49 Vladimir Beletskiy CARLAIL OLDBG Eli
49 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 BAD-WU Ret
49 Amke Stroman GRANDE KWPN Ret
49 Karen Polle BACCARAT DU TERTRE Ret
49 Nina Piasecki SHEIKH Ret
49 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO Ret
49 Jonathan Gordon CONCHITA Ret
49 Patrick Stuhlmeyer DIARON Ret
49 Alexa Stais CERA Eli
49 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking IB CHICA Ret
49 Takashi Haase Shibayama CRUNCHY 7 Eli
49 Lukasz Przybylski COUPE GOLD Eli
49 Sven Heitkemper DENTO Ret
49 Sergey Khomashko CLEARDAY 4 KWPN Ret
49 Caroline Rehoff Pedersen CHACCIENY HOLST Ret
49 Louisa Muller LORD LARRY 4 OLDBG Eli
49 Shane Dwan CORNY 8 Eli
49 Mariko Kato CLINT DONALDSON Z WESTF Eli