Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HERNING GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 09, 2022
Week 2022-25
3/11/2022
CSI3* HERNING - HERNING, DEN
58
3/9/2022 - 3/13/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jens Fredricson KARMEL VAN DE WATERING OLDBG 0 0 38.28 $10,504.22
2 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E 0 0 41.32 $6,366.19
3 Mira Oliva Hoidal BOLEYBAWN AASHA HOLST 0 0 41.39 $4,774.64
4 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS 0 4 36.1 $3,183.10
5 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ZUCCERO 0 4 36.91 $1,909.86
6 Mel Thijssen FLORIDA BALIA NL 0 8 37.95 $1,432.39
7 Takashi Haase Shibayama CAMPAI 3 1 $954.93
8 Fredrik B. Seim QUEVARA VAN DE VLIERBEEK Z 4 $795.77
9 Conor Drain IMAGINE 4 $636.62
10 Amanda Landeblad FOR KILLY 4 $636.62
11 Philip Ruping CASTLEFIELD CORNELIOUS 4 $318.31
12 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER 4 $318.31
13 Gregory Cottard BIBICI KWPN 4 $159.15
14 Peder Fredricson H&M CRUSADER ICE 4 $159.15
15 Carsten-Otto Nagel DRUMILLER TRUE BLUE 4 $159.15
16 Lars N Pedersen BOEGEGAARDEN GLADIOLA 4
17 Stine Cassoe CONCHILLO 4
18 Jesse Luther KRUIMEL DWB 4
19 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE 4
19 Anna-Julia Kontio JAY JAY VAN DE MOTTELHOEVE OS 4
21 Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL BWP 4
22 Hannes Ahlmann BALOUCAN 4
23 Jeff Paw Nielsen IBIZA VK 4
24 Hannes Symons CAYADIX HERO Z 4
25 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO 5
26 Monika Paulauskaite QUIRADOS AS 5
27 Maria Barnewitz Schou SEANA 2 HOLST 8
28 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 8
29 Stephanie Holmen THELMA HASTAK WESTF 8
30 Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond HESJEDAL NL 8
31 Lars Bak Andersen CARL-HEINZ B. 8
32 Wilma Marklund CARLOGERO 8
33 Jan Meves DYNASTIE D OLDBG 8
34 Alexa Stais URHELIA LUTTERBACH 8
35 Eric Ten Cate INCREDIBLE SELLE FRAN 8
36 Laura Aromaa SPARKLY DIAMOND 8
37 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard CHAMBERTINO Z ESHB 10
38 Thore Stieper CATCH ME 11
39 Zoe Osterhoff DJINN DE RIVERLAND 12
40 Kamilla Grauff Albrektsen HATTRICK 12
41 Laerka Isabelle Godsk CABRIO 12
42 Erik Preben Strand INDOLETTO 12
43 Andrea Persson F. LAS VEGAS HOLST 13
44 Robin Grauff-Jacobsen SANDRO BE GOOD 13
45 Meike Zwartjens TWISTER DE LA POMME 16
46 Julian De Boer ISIS SF 16
47 Frederikke Svendgaard BOEGEGAARDENS CRISTIANO 16
48 Thomas Velin BOLERO DE BEAUFOUR 18
49 Arne Van Heel DEIKIRA 18
50 Aistis Vitkauskas FAVOUR VG 22
51 Solveig Fotland Newermann BALLERINA Ret
51 Krzysztof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE Ret
51 Morten Bennetsen CARLISCO M Ret
51 Mikkel Laursen COME UNDONE ONE Ret
51 Sabine Olsson TURBO Ret
51 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN BLUE EYE 25 Ret
51 Mathilde Kristine Kalland ESTOLGA Ret
51 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen LIESCHEN Ret