Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HERNING GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
10/19/2018
CSI3* HERNING - HERNING, DEN
54
10/17/2018 - 10/21/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO 0 0 35.08 $9,934.48
2 Shane Carey FECYBELLE 0 0 36.1 $6,020.90
3 Patrick Stuhlmeyer VARIHOKA DU TEMPLE 0 0 37.77 $4,515.67
4 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CALEVO 2 SF 0 0 38.1 $3,010.45
5 Hege Tidemandsen CARVIS OLDBG 0 0 38.33 $1,806.27
6 Sofia Kroon LUCKY SILVANA Z 0 0 38.78 $1,354.70
7 Christian Hess CASALITO ZANG 0 0 38.87 $903.13
8 Anna Persson CERION L HOLST 0 0 39.84 $752.61
9 Lars N Pedersen GRAFITTI P HOLST 0 0 39.96 $602.09
10 Stein Endresen CANTOLAR 0 0 40.21 $602.09
11 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 HANN 0 4 36.52 $301.04
12 Christopher Klasener ASPEN 22 0 4 36.84 $301.04
13 Pal Flam CLOONEY II OLDBG 0 4 36.92 $180.62
14 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak SANDRA BLUE HOLST 0 4 43.89 $180.62
15 Jens Baackmann DUCATI 24 0 4 48.16
16 Jacqueline Lai BASTA 0 8 38.26
17 Hendrik Sosath LADY LORDANA DWB 0 8 41.5
18 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV OLDBG 0 8 43.35
19 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN CONRISIKO KWPN 0 8 51.19
20 Torben Frandsen QUIROCK HOLST 1
21 Nisse Luneburg ALINA 440 4
22 Martine Eknes Hegna ZORAYA 7 HOLST 4
23 Alexa Stais CASTELLO 202 HOLST 4
24 Lars Bak Andersen 3Q QALISYA HANN 4
25 Bart Van Der Maat CASSIRANO DEL RILATE HANN 4
26 Douglas Lindelow CHELDON 4
27 Soren Moeller Rohde TODT UN PRINCE ASK OS 4
28 Claudia Verburgt ABBERVAIL DIAMANT SF 4
29 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 AES 4
30 Sandra Jonasdotter SAN DARCA KWPN 4
31 Emil Hallundbaek DAZERMIE 4
32 Michael Aabo ITS THE SENATOR 111 KWPN 4
33 Linn Widmark COLEBURN BWP 4
34 Erik Preben Strand INDOLETTO SWB 4
35 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen LIESCHEN HOLST 4
36 Philip Ruping CHACOON BLUE OLDBG 4
37 Isabell Bengtsson LET'S GO 5
38 Marcus Westergren ASTREE DE BURGO HANN 8
39 Thomas Brandt BENEKE 8
40 Marlene Lindblad TAKE IT EASY 8
41 Konstantin Deeken Kunnemann AK'S CROWNEY 8
42 Janelle Larsson STARALME ESC Z HOLST 8
43 Benedikte Rie Truelsen KOUFFA ZANG 8
44 Jens Wickstrom CARINO BTB 8
45 Clara Hallundbaek HH BEST BUY SWB 9
46 Siri Sward ICARO DI MAGICO HOLST 10
47 Jenny Johansson FIM QUO VADIS 36 BWP 12
48 Stine Cassoe CONCHILLO BAVAR 13
49 Martin Knudsen VOLSTRUPS CASH DWB 13
50 Josephine Karlsson MANSINI LTD DWB 16
51 Irma Karlsson CHACCO STARA 16
52 Holger Wulschner CHOCO LATINO 2 OS 17
53 Robin Grauff-Jacobsen CHASSE 19
54 Kristian Skovrider CEVIN DWB Ret