Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HERNING GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 24, 2022
Week 2022-1
10/22/2021
CSI2* HERNING - HERNING, DEN
67
10/20/2021 - 10/24/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ZUCCERO 0 0 34.81 $10,479.70
2 Shane Carey SKORPHULTS BALOUTENDRO 0 0 34.89 $6,351.33
3 Linnea Ericsson-Carey SINGULAR LS LA SILLA 0 0 35.44 $4,763.50
4 Nisse Luneburg LOOK AT ME R SLS 0 0 35.46 $3,175.67
5 Konstantin Deeken Kunnemann AK'S CROWNEY 0 0 35.63 $1,905.40
6 Jack Ray Nielsen GERDINGS ROCKMAMA HOLST 0 0 37.04 $1,429.05
7 Magnus Jacobson DIARADO'S ROSE ELITH 0 0 37.17 $952.70
8 Christine Thirup Christensen VEDRIC 0 0 38.16 $793.92
9 Sebastian Langeland HUCKLEBERRY BLUE 0 0 38.38 $635.13
10 Caroline Rehoff Pedersen CHACCIENY 0 0 40.96 $635.13
11 Emma Emanuelsson CHAPLOON OLDBG 0 4 36.36 $317.57
12 Simon Heineke CHAIRMAN 20 0 4 37.16 $317.57
13 Marlene Lindblad FURY HOLST 0 4 37.87 $183.21
14 Shannon Mejnert Ketterle MORE THAN EXTRA 0 4 38.63 $183.21
15 Mikkel Laursen COME UNDONE ONE 0 4 44.61 $183.21
16 Soren Moeller Rohde ALEGRA ASK 0 4 50.37 $183.21
17 Emil Hallundbaek LUCHINO 0 8 37.54 $183.21
18 Linn Widmark CAPITOLA CDE 0 8 38.86
19 Sofie Yderstraede Bucka LA BELLE 0 8 39.34
20 Benedikte Rie Truelsen CASSINA Z 0 8 43.69
21 Py Jagerden LIBIDO VAN'T HOFKEN D'16 ZANG 0 12 36.86
22 Helena Lundback SPORTMAN 0 12 42.76
23 Laura Aromaa CAMPINO 481 0 12 58.56
24 Lars Trier Kjoeller DINAPO 0 Eli
25 Torben Frandsen ZAPITOL S Z 1
26 Rhys Williams COWBOY BALOU 4
27 Christian Hess UNTOUCHED 4
28 Synne Marit Eide KLEINE CHERIE 4
29 Charlotte Kondrup DITHMARSIA 4
30 Julia Kringstad Hakansson AXWELL 4
31 Ingemar Hammarstrom CAPTAIN SPARROW 5 4
32 Tina Lund CENTINA 10 4
33 Ingrid Sandhei Bjorklund ARIE Z OLDBG 4
34 Christian Jansen LANTINI EM ZANG 4
35 Roberto Cristofoletti GOT TO GIVE CC 4
36 Johanna Beckmann CHARDONNAY 111 4
37 Wilma Marklund CARLOGERO 4
38 Mathis Burnouf TABALOU PS OLDBG 4
39 Lennert Hauschild I.WELLIE R 58 4
40 Renee Ulvsbjerg LAST MINUTE DB 4
41 Ida Mundberg MUNDBERG'S SANDRINO BOY 4
42 Martin Knudsen VOLSTRUPS CASH 4
42 Rie Rose Lindegren Roed NEWCOMER 13 DWB 4
44 Jeff Paw Nielsen IBIZA VK 4
45 Thomas Velin QUIDAMO D 4
46 Kars Bonhof HERNANDEZ TN 5
47 Solveig Fotland Newermann BALLERINA 8
48 Kessy Van Berlo ERMA 8
49 Stein Endresen CASALL SEM 8
50 Celine Eknes Hegna H DAY VAN BAREELHOF Z 8
51 Stine Cassoe CONCHILLO 8
52 Camilla Ernst FIONA ASK DWB 8
53 Rikke Belinda Barker ZARCO DI AREZZO Z 8
54 Signe Skei NANRA 8
55 Philipp Schulze Topphoff AVANTUS 4 8
56 Kati Lekander CANDID 14 8
57 Jennifer Pedersen DIAVOLTAN OLD 11
58 Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen MY WAY B. & V. 12
59 Ulrich Gaarslev GABY ASK 12
60 Dina Bach Sigmundsen FAVORIT GIRL 12
61 Hans Ley QUINCY ROLD 13
62 Kamilla Ladefoged Rasmussen GOLDENEYE 15
63 Madeleine Lien CASTLEFIELD JESS 16
64 Simone Hansen Scherff HAPPY GIRLINA GPH ISH 17
65 Kristian Skovrider NOW AND EVER Ret
65 Thomas Brandt CASTILLY Ret
65 Mathilde Kristine Kalland ESTOLGA Eli