Breaking News
Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo Olympics Hub for Ride Times, Streaming + More!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HERNING GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
3/10/2018
CSI3* HERNING - HERNING, DEN
40
3/7/2018 - 3/11/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Robert Vos CARAT KWPN 0 0 34.18 $14,305.65
2 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER 0 0 35.18 $8,670.09
3 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima QUENTIN PJ HOLST 0 0 35.77 $6,502.57
4 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CRUNCH 3 HANN 0 0 36.04 $4,335.04
5 Thomas Sandgaard NOERREMOELLEHOEJS ARIEL HOLST 0 0 36.75 $2,601.02
6 Evi Bengtsson LA PASION DE CABALLO ULIKA DWB 0 4 37.62 $1,950.77
7 Helena Persson BONZAI H HOLST 0 12 37.35 $1,300.51
8 Karl Brocks CARAMBA 70 SWB 1 $1,083.76
9 Sven Fehnl LACOX OLDBG 4 $867.00
10 Ben Talbot SACRAMENTO 4 $867.00
11 Hans-Thorben Ruder PURE PITU DWB 4 $433.50
12 Louise Saywell GOLDEN WAVE OL WESTF 4 $433.50
13 Christian Hess CASIMIR 162 SF 4
14 Stine Cassoe CONCHILLO HOLST 5
15 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S HEARTFELT DWB 5
16 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli EL DORADO SBS 5
17 Soren Moeller Rohde TODT UN PRINCE ASK KWPN 5
18 Benedikte Rie Truelsen CASSINA Z SF 8
19 Nisse Luneburg WESTBRIDGE ZANG 8
20 Hege Tidemandsen CARVIS KWPN 8
21 Pal Flam BOBBY BALOU 8
22 Michael Aabo CAPRICE DE DIEU HANN 8
23 Martine Myhrer Dyngeland DOUGLAS HILL 8
24 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CHAMEUR 137 ISH 8
25 Kim Kristensen DIMITRI Z WESTPHALIA 8
26 Lennard De Boer EWINITA ZANG 9
27 Lisa Ulven DIDI DE GOEDEREEDE KWPN 11
28 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR BWP 12
29 Leon Thijssen CRISTELLO 2 13
30 Kai Ruder CROSS KEYS KWPN 13
31 Torben Frandsen CYBERTOP HOLST 14
32 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN BALU U 16
33 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 Ret
33 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 WESTF Ret
33 Graham Lovegrove ALFIE 192 HOLST Ret
33 Thomas Brandt KIA V Ret
33 Jens Baackmann QUANTARA 5 DWB Ret
33 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN HOLST Ret
33 Karin Martinsen BELLA BWP Ret
40 Linnea Ericsson BOOMERANG SWB Eli