Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HERNING 2* GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
3/10/2019
CSI2* HERNING - HERNING, DEN
39
3/6/2019 - 3/10/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Louise Saywell GOLDEN ARROW OI 0 0 37.61 $9,407.64
2 Cameron Hanley ESI TOULOUSE 0 0 37.63 $5,701.60
3 Hendrik Sosath CASIRUS 0 0 37.85 $4,276.20
4 Andreas Schou QUADROSSON ASK OLDBG 0 0 38.68 $2,850.80
5 Bart Van Der Maat OAK GROVE'S ENKIDU 0 4 35.22 $1,710.48
6 Connor Drain DIALETTO PS 0 4 37.5 $1,282.86
7 Nisse Luneburg CALINO 58 0 4 40.52 $855.24
8 Adam Sparlund Olesen UNICORN'S LOVE ME TENDER 0 8 36.79 $712.70
9 Karen Moeller Rohde CI CI SENJOR ASK 1 $570.16
10 Douglas Lindelow SAINT TROPEZ SOUL HOLST 4 $570.16
11 Camilla Mortensen HANDYBEAT 4 $285.08
12 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE DIARCA PS DWB 4 $285.08
13 Caroline Rehoff Pedersen RUBENS DE LAUME 4
14 Kevin Beerse CAMELOT SF 4
15 Jan Vermeiren THE LUX EFFECT KWPN 4
16 Thomas Brandt VIVA LA VITA 2 4
17 Katja Riberholdt CHAMPAGNE ROYAL 4
18 Aniek Poels FUATA 4
19 Eric Ten Cate GRACE EMINE W 5
20 Rebecca Hallberg Fischer QUALITA L 8
21 Astrid Svenstrup DIAMANTE 8
22 Kristian Skovrider ZOCKER 19 8
23 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CAN DO IT 8
24 Neri Pieraccin ARPEGE DE CARLES 8
25 Lisa Bongers ELIXER 8
26 Marwin Van den Nieuwenhuijzen ELVIXIS 8
27 Renee Ulvsbjerg COOLIO 9
28 Ra'ad Naser LEVISTO HOLST 10
29 Martin Knudsen GOERKLINTGAARDS DIARANO 12
30 Michela B. Frederiksen VOLSTRUPS CHRISTOBAL 12
31 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ERMINDO W DWB 12
32 Stina Efraimsson DANA 12
33 Karoline Vistesen Graversen SIR EDVARD 12
34 Simone Hansen Scherff WATOKIA G LU 13
35 Anna Weilsby QUINCY 20
36 Mikko Piirala CAYENNE II Ret
37 Jack Ray Nielsen RILSON DE L'ABBAYE Eli
37 Wilma Marklund DJANGO Eli
37 Stine Almind-Pedersen CONTINI Eli