Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HERAS GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
7/3/2022
CSI2* HERAS - HERAS, ESP
40
7/1/2022 - 7/3/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jesus Garmendia Echevarria CALLIAS SBS 0 0 39.59 $7,389.33
2 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez KILIMANJARO VAN OVERIS Z 0 0 39.77 $5,911.46
3 Borja Villalon Puras BALTAZAR D Z 0 0 39.93 $4,433.60
4 Arturo Parada Vallejo BACOT ZANGERSCHE 0 0 40.52 $2,955.73
5 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere ASHAANE VILLA ROSE 0 0 41.13 $2,069.01
6 Jesus Garmendia Echevarria BABY BOY DU MURGER 0 0 41.4 $1,625.65
7 Ivan Serrano-Saenz CHICA B Z 0 0 45.64 $1,182.29
8 Ivan Serrano-Saenz RAIN MAN ZANG 0 4 38.68 $886.72
9 Ruben Gomez Crespo ALLBLACK DE GRESSOUX 0 4 41.22 $886.72
10 Borja Villalon Puras SPARROW Z 0 4 41.95 $738.93
11 Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodriguez LEVIS C 0 4 44.32 $738.93
12 Roi Calvino Rabon ENJOY 0 8 39.31 $738.93
13 Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez CORLENSKY IMPERIO EGIPCIO 0 Eli
13 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez ATLANTIC Z 0 WD
15 Rosendo Bidart Alurralde ULRICKA DE BRAY ZANG 2
16 Teresa Blazquez - Abascal BELLA PS SF 4
17 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere OPERA DE SAUCO 4
18 Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodriguez DANTIC DE MAEZA 4
19 Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui GABBER 4
20 Teresa Blazquez - Abascal NASA DE TOXANDRIA BWP 4
21 Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla MANDORO 'P' 4
22 Luciano Segovia PRICE DE HUS Z 4
23 Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal KING KONG 4
24 Goncalo Barradas ADMIRAL CDE 5
25 Manuel Movellan Haya YUPI DEL POMAR 5
26 Pilar Mateos De Urbina AZURE DES ROCHES 8
27 Ilona Tristan CALINO DU LYS 8
28 Alfonso Gredilla Pereda SINDBAD D'AUGE 8
29 Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui ARAGORNE DU TEL 8
30 Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodriguez QUIZAS CC 8
31 Imma Roquet Autonell IOVANA DEL MASET 8
32 Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans SANDANO 2 9
33 Arturo Parada Vallejo AMILTON DE L'ABBAYE 10
34 Armando Trapote CHINGONA PS 11
35 Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans COCO STAR DES GY 12
36 Roi Calvino Rabon INFAMIA DEL AMOR 3 05 12
37 Iker Jauregi Apraiz SIOLISCO 16
38 Imma Roquet Autonell POISON SF Ret
38 Rosendo Bidart Alurralde CASSILOU Ret
38 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ Ret