Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HELSINKI WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
10/27/2019
CSI5*-W HELSINKI - HELSINKI, FIN
37
10/24/2019 - 10/27/2019
5.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV BWP 0 0 38.13 $57,871.24
2 Sergio Alvarez-Moya JET RUN HOLST 0 0 39.81 $46,296.99
3 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA 0 0 40.09 $34,722.74
4 Christian Kukuk QUINTINO 9 HOLST 0 0 47.18 $23,148.49
5 Pius Schwizer CORTNEY COX HOLST 0 4 39.54 $16,203.94
6 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 MECKL 0 4 40.97 $12,731.67
7 Peder Fredricson H&M CHRISTIAN K OS 0 8 37.96 $9,259.39
8 Kevin Staut FOR JOY VAN'T ZORGVLIET KWPN 0 Eli $6,944.54
8 Denis Lynch GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI BWP 0 Ret $6,944.54
10 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA KWPN 4 $5,787.12
11 James Wilson IMAGINE DE MUZE WESTF 4 $5,787.12
12 Philipp Weishaupt CHE FANTASTICA BWP 4 $5,787.12
13 Martin Fuchs THE SINNER OLDBG 4
14 Henrik Von Eckermann HANNAH OS 4
15 Max Kuhner ELEKTRIC BLUE P BELGIAN WA 4
16 Olivier Robert TEMPO DE PABAN 4
17 David Simpson GENTLEMEN VH VELDHOF AA 4
18 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY 4
19 Sven Schlusselburg BUD SPENCER 7 HOLST 5
20 Steve Guerdat ALAMO 5
21 Giulia Martinengo Marquet ELZAS KWPN 8
22 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME KWPN 8
23 Paola Amilibia PRUNELLA D'ARIEL SBS 8
24 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z SF 8
25 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT ZANG 12
26 Yuri Mansur ALFONS RA 12
27 Geir Gulliksen VDL GROEP QUATRO ESHB 12
28 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW SCSL 12
29 Evelina Tovek DALILA DE LA POMME SWB 12
30 Henk Van De Pol LOOYMAN Z SBS 16
31 Eugenio Grimaldi MINERVA G.I.H. Z ZANG 16
32 Nick Benterman DON DIABLO HX 17
33 Thibault Philippaerts CATWALK HARRY KWPN 17
34 Michael Whitaker STRIDES HILANASTERNE Ret
34 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE BWP Ret
36 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE SATHU Eli
36 Emma Augier De Moussac J.C.S. CHACCO DIA SF Eli