Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
EMERGENCY RELIEF: $20 USEF Fan Memberships with Access to Health and Insurance Benefits (Promo Code RELIEF)
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HARTHILL BOLESWORTH GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of March 20, 2020
Week 2020-11
6/16/2017
CSI2* HARTHILL BOLESWORTH - HARTHILL BOLESWORTH, GBR
66
6/14/2017 - 6/18/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Peter Moloney D'ATLANTIQUE ROYALE HOLST 0 0 26.92 $9,034.54
2 Matthew Sampson JAGUAR VD BERGHOEVE BWP 0 0 27.74 $5,475.48
3 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z BWP 0 0 27.77 $4,106.61
4 Graham Lovegrove CENTOLOVE ZANG 0 0 28.22 $2,737.74
5 James Davenport CREME DE LA CREME 6 0 0 28.39 $1,642.63
6 Jamie Wingrove BART VI HOLST 0 0 28.4 $1,231.98
7 Millie Allen BALOU STAR KWPN 0 0 28.47 $821.32
8 Stuart Neads LORDANOS JUNIOR OLDBG 0 0 28.56 $684.43
9 Jessica Dimmock CASSIUS CLAY 0 0 29.07 $547.54
10 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON 0 0 29.12 $547.54
11 Stefanie Van Den Brink SEA COAST VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY ISH 0 0 29.92 $273.77
12 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II CDE 0 0 29.99 $273.77
13 Chloe Winchester ROI KWPN 0 0 30.15 $122.76
14 Jack Whitaker VALENTIN R HANN 0 0 30.33 $122.76
15 Stephen Moore CRISTOBAR KWPN 0 0 30.63 $122.76
16 Ioli Mytilineou GINTONIC DB 0 0 31.28 $122.76
17 Teddy Vlock GASPER VAN DEN DOORN BWP 0 0 31.8 $122.76
18 Yazmin Davis ZILVERSTER II BWP 0 0 31.89
19 Georgie Crumley RENKUM CENTRE STAR KWPN 0 0 31.9
20 Tony French KINSALE HOUDINI AES 0 0 32.35
21 Alison Barton DONATA AES 0 0 33.07
22 Jenny Rankin BENNYS LEGACY 0 0 33.28
23 Dominic Webb CAMBIO OLDBG 0 0 33.66
24 Ashlee Harrison ZAHRA II HOLST 0 0 33.83
25 Joe Clayton MILLIONINMIND KWPN 0 0 34.82
26 Aimee JONES NEVER LAST ISH 0 0 35.09
27 Kelly Roberts REAMONN OLDBG 0 0 38.07
28 Alex Rident UCELLO MASSUERE WESTF 0 0 38.22
29 Coco Fath HUCKLEBERRY SF 0 4 28.32
30 Timothy Hendrix DUSTIN DUTCH WARM 0 4 29.76
31 Vanessa Mannix DOOLEY'S DELUXE KWPN 0 4 29.95
32 Cyril Cools VENDETTA TREIZE DSP 0 4 30.23
33 Kayleigh Watts WINDE SF 0 4 30.5
34 Philip McGuane HEY JUDE 0 4 32.91
35 Jodie Hall Mcateer COQUIN DE COQUERIE Z BWP 0 4 33.04
36 Viggo Bjorklund ABU DHABI GOLD ZANG 0 4 33.42
37 Spencer Roe WONDER WHY 0 4 33.72
38 Louise Whitaker RUBY VIII 0 4 35.95
39 Heather Larson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE AES 0 4 39.54
40 James Whitaker MERSLEY CHAKOTAY BWP 0 8 28.77
41 Geoff Billington ELO AES 0 8 29.83
42 Anna Power EDISON V AES 0 8 30.48
43 Jay Halim DERBY KWPN 0 8 32.79
44 Rebecca Marsh NELSON Z KWPN 0 8 34.11
45 Charles Luyckx CICERO II ZANG 0 8 34.3
46 Rebecca McGoldrick DUCO BWP 0 8 35.11
47 Robert Maguire ANASTASIA VD HELLE KWPN 0 8 35.68
48 Daniel Zetterman IT'S REAL LOVE VD SMIS Z HOLST 0 9 45.84
49 Kate Whitaker EUNOMIA 0 12 32.67
50 Antonio Marinas Soto DIAMONDLOMA KWPN 0 Eli
51 Morgan Kent DOLORES KWPN 4
52 Leah DeMartini FIRTH OF LORNE KWPN 4
53 Daniel Neilson CIRRUS HANN 4
54 Kerry McCahill UTOPIA DI SAN PATRIGNANO HOLST 4
55 Robert Murphy DEL FUEGO 4
56 Christopher Smith WARRIORS GLORY KWPN 4
57 Harry Charles VALKIRY DE ZANCE AES 4
58 Tamarin Christie JACINTHE VAN DORPERHEIDE SF 4
59 Anna Wilks UNDICCI BWP 4
60 Tracy Priest CARUSO D'ERES Z SWB 4
61 Elias Artoul VA TOUT ZANG 4
62 Carron Nicol FINNEGAN D SBS 8
63 Emily Ward DOOBALLY KWPN 8
64 Reece Oliver EAGLES COSTALOT WESTF 8
65 Cressy Neads NATHAN DETROIT 8
66 Alma Bjorklund SIEC CONTESSINA HANOVERIAN 12