The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HARTHILL BOLESWORTH GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
6/17/2018
CSI4* HARTHILL BOLESWORTH - HARTHILL BOLESWORTH, GBR
41
6/13/2018 - 6/17/2018
2.92
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Paul Kennedy CARTOWN DANGER MOUSE SF 0 0 38.56 $39,737.94
2 Billy Twomey KIMBA FLAMENCO 0 0 38.65 $24,083.60
3 John Whitaker CASSINIS CHAPLIN AES 0 0 40.07 $18,062.70
4 William Whitaker ILUSIONATA VT MEULENHOF HOLST 0 0 42.56 $12,041.80
5 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS BWP 0 0 43.1 $7,225.08
6 Richard Howley DOLORES ZANG 1 0 43.5 $5,418.81
7 Eugenio Garza Perez PAPPA ANTE PORTAS 2 KWPN 1 0 46.16 $3,612.54
8 Petronella Andersson BACARDI 188 HANN 0 4 36.49 $3,010.45
9 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES KWPN 0 4 37.53 $2,408.36
10 Clement McMahon PACATO SBS 0 4 38.58 $2,408.36
11 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE ISH 0 4 39.32 $1,204.18
12 Harriet Nuttall A TOUCH IMPERIOUS AES 1 $1,204.18
13 Lauren Hough WATERFORD 4
14 Peter Moloney D'ATLANTIQUE ROYALE KWPN 4
15 Jonna Ekberg UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS BWP 4
16 Harry Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE SF 4
17 Joe Clayton VIA VD KARMENHOEK Z ISH 4
18 Laura Renwick BINTANG II ZANG 4
19 Laura Kraut ZEREMONIE KWPN 4
20 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY HOLST 4
21 Lance Whitehouse VIK II AES 4
22 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE 4
23 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T SF 4
24 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z 4
25 Robert Smith ILTON ZANG 4
26 Alexandra Thornton HHS FIGERO 4
27 Shane Breen CSF VENDI CRUZ 5
28 Angelie Von Essen DANIEL ISH 5
29 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN KWPN 5
30 Trevor Breen BOMBAY KWPN 8
31 Karim El Zoghby AMELIA SBS 8
32 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN KWPN 8
33 Sofia Westborg CADANS Z AES 8
34 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE ZANG 8
35 Anthony Condon SFS ARISTIO SF 8
36 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV 8
37 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON HOLST 9
38 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA ISH 13
39 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH KWPN 13
40 Chloe Aston KOLIBRI CLASSIC HOLSTEINER 16
41 Louise Saywell GOLDEN WAVE OL Ret