Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HARTHILL BOLESWORTH GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
6/17/2018
CSI4* HARTHILL BOLESWORTH - HARTHILL BOLESWORTH, GBR
41
6/13/2018 - 6/17/2018
2.92
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Paul Kennedy CARTOWN DANGER MOUSE SF 0 0 38.56 $39,737.94
2 Billy Twomey KIMBA FLAMENCO 0 0 38.65 $24,083.60
3 John Whitaker CASSINIS CHAPLIN AES 0 0 40.07 $18,062.70
4 William Whitaker ILUSIONATA VT MEULENHOF HOLST 0 0 42.56 $12,041.80
5 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS BWP 0 0 43.1 $7,225.08
6 Richard Howley DOLORES ZANG 1 0 43.5 $5,418.81
7 Eugenio Garza Perez PAPPA ANTE PORTAS 2 KWPN 1 0 46.16 $3,612.54
8 Petronella Andersson BACARDI 188 HANN 0 4 36.49 $3,010.45
9 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES KWPN 0 4 37.53 $2,408.36
10 Clement McMahon PACATO SBS 0 4 38.58 $2,408.36
11 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE ISH 0 4 39.32 $1,204.18
12 Harriet Nuttall A TOUCH IMPERIOUS AES 1 $1,204.18
13 Lauren Hough WATERFORD 4
14 Peter Moloney D'ATLANTIQUE ROYALE KWPN 4
15 Jonna Ekberg UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS BWP 4
16 Harry Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE SF 4
17 Joe Clayton VIA VD KARMENHOEK Z ISH 4
18 Laura Renwick BINTANG II ZANG 4
19 Laura Kraut ZEREMONIE KWPN 4
20 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY HOLST 4
21 Lance Whitehouse VIK II AES 4
22 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE 4
23 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T SF 4
24 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z 4
25 Robert Smith ILTON ZANG 4
26 Alexandra Thornton HHS FIGERO 4
27 Shane Breen CSF VENDI CRUZ 5
28 Angelie Von Essen DANIEL ISH 5
29 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN KWPN 5
30 Trevor Breen BOMBAY KWPN 8
31 Karim El Zoghby AMELIA SBS 8
32 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN KWPN 8
33 Sofia Westborg CADANS Z AES 8
34 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE ZANG 8
35 Anthony Condon SFS ARISTIO SF 8
36 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV 8
37 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON HOLST 9
38 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA ISH 13
39 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH KWPN 13
40 Chloe Aston KOLIBRI CLASSIC HOLSTEINER 16
41 Louise Saywell GOLDEN WAVE OL Ret