Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HARTHILL BOLESWORTH GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/11/2021
CSI3* HARTHILL - HARTHILL, GBR
48
7/7/2021 - 7/11/2021
1.13
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 David Simpson FOUDRE F AES 0 0 42.22 $22,525.51
2 William Whitaker GALTUR 1 0 39.4 $13,651.82
3 Daniel Coyle OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE 1 0 40.6 $10,238.87
4 Holly Smith FRUSELLI HOLST 0 4 37.05 $6,825.91
5 Eoin Gallagher FALTIC HB KWPN 4 0 37.1 $4,095.55
6 Anthony Condon ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z 5 0 37.74 $3,071.66
7 Millie Allen DANIEL ZANG 5 0 37.9 $2,047.77
8 Michael Duffy JEFF TEN HALVEN KWPN 4 4 36.5 $1,706.48
9 Angelie Von Essen COCHELLA BWP 5 4 35.8 $1,365.18
10 Amy Inglis WISHES HOLST 5 4 38.2 $1,365.18
11 Harry Wainwright PINHEIRO BEECH AES 5 4 40.51 $682.59
12 Laura Renwick HAITSKE 5 4 44.85 $682.59
13 Will Edwards SHW CANDIES B 8
14 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV AES 8
15 Emily Ward MILLIONINMIND HOLST 8
16 Georgia Tame Z7 ASCOT ISH 8
17 John Whitaker SHARID 8
18 Alex Thompson CATHALINA S 8
19 Simon Buckley ELIA BRAND 8
20 Jack Whitaker ELUCAR V.E. 8
21 Captain Geoff Curran GLENGARRA WOOD 9
22 Denise Wilson FANTASTICO B 9
23 Bruce Menzies ENIGMA Z 10
24 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL 12
25 Mark Edwards MONTREUXS TALE 12
26 Annabel Shields WET WET WET 12
27 Nicole Pavitt MADAGASCAR DWERSE HAGEN KWPN 12
28 Harriet Biddick GALWAY BAY JED 13
29 Luke Barham HELRITE AES 13
30 Leonie Aitkenhead HEART-THIRD 13
30 Flo Norris CON PLEASURE 5 13
32 James Whitaker CALORO EX Z 13
33 Adam Botham HARVEY 13
34 Keith Shore MANZANA DE RIGO 13
35 Charlotte Hayes BIG CRUISER 14
36 Joe Whitaker HULAHUPE JR 17
37 Christopher Smith CASSINIS CHAPLIN 21
38 Elliott Smith FLAMBOYANT III HOLST 25
39 Emily Llewellyn SIECO Ret
39 Graham Babes CHABADU HOLST Ret
39 Kayleigh Watts KONDY OS Ret
39 Jay Halim ARAGON Z Ret
39 Lance Whitehouse ALEX H. ZANG Ret
39 Jack Ryan KBS MAJOR PLAYER Ret
39 Frederike Staack CASH DU PLESSIS Eli
39 Adrian Whiteway CHACCO VOLO Ret
39 Lily Attwood COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z Ret
39 Adrian Speight MILLFIELD BALONEY Ret