Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HARTHILL BOLESWORTH GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/17/2017
CSI2* HARTHILL BOLESWORTH - HARTHILL BOLESWORTH, GBR
66
6/14/2017 - 6/18/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jamie Wingrove BART VI HANN 0 0 41.2 $9,034.54
2 Graham Lovegrove CENTOLOVE KWPN 0 0 42.21 $5,475.48
3 Jessica Dimmock CASSIUS CLAY 0 0 42.81 $4,106.61
4 Joe Clayton MILLIONINMIND 0 0 42.83 $2,737.74
5 Stephen Moore CRISTOBAR ISH 0 0 43.29 $1,642.63
6 Philip McGuane HEY JUDE 0 0 43.55 $1,231.98
7 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON BWP 0 0 43.85 $821.32
8 Yazmin Davis ZILVERSTER II ISH 0 0 46.55 $684.43
9 Jodie Hall Mcateer COQUIN DE COQUERIE Z KWPN 0 0 47.37 $547.54
10 Heather Larson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE ZANG 0 0 50.95 $547.54
11 Cyril Cools VERDI TREIZE BWP 0 4 44.84 $273.77
12 Coco Fath HUCKLEBERRY 0 4 48.9 $273.77
13 Millie Allen BALOU STAR DUTCH WARM 0 8 44.35 $122.76
14 Vanessa Mannix DOOLEY'S DELUXE OLDBG 0 8 44.41 $122.76
15 Daniel Neilson MAJOR DELACOUR DSP 0 8 44.51 $122.76
16 Emily Ward DOOBALLY ASSI 0 8 46.27 $122.76
17 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II WESTF 1 9 49.98 $122.76
18 Stefanie Van Den Brink UNEX OMEGA STAR KWPN 1
19 Jenny Rankin BENNYS LEGACY ISH 1
20 Antonio Marinas Soto DIAMONDLOMA OLDBG 1
21 Jay Halim VIP KWPN 1
22 Alex Rident UCELLO MASSUERE KWPN 1
23 Matthew Sampson JAGUAR VD BERGHOEVE SF 4
24 Dominic Webb WHIN WHIN BWP 4
25 Robert Murphy DEL FUEGO KWPN 4
26 Stuart Neads LORDANOS JUNIOR KWPN 4
27 Peter Moloney D'ATLANTIQUE ROYALE 4
28 Spencer Roe WONDER WHY BWP 4
29 Tony French KINSALE HOUDINI 5
30 Robert Maguire ANASTASIA VD HELLE AES 5
31 Jack Whitaker VALENTIN R HOLST 5
32 Cressy Neads NATHAN DETROIT KWPN 5
33 Ioli Mytilineou GINTONIC DB HANOVERIAN 5
34 Rebecca Marsh NELSON Z BWP 5
35 Louise Whitaker RUBY VIII ZANG 8
36 Ashlee Harrison ZAHRA II AES 8
37 Morgan Kent DOLORES KWPN 8
38 Alison Barton DONATA KWPN 8
39 Christopher Smith WARRIORS GLORY 8
40 Daniel Zetterman IT'S REAL LOVE VD SMIS Z AES 8
41 Alma Bjorklund SIEC CONTESSINA 9
42 James Davenport CREME DE LA CREME 6 HOLST 9
43 Leah DeMartini FIRTH OF LORNE HOLST 9
44 Anna Wilks UNDICCI HANN 9
45 Kate Whitaker EUNOMIA SWB 9
46 Teddy Vlock GASPER VAN DEN DOORN KWPN 10
47 Georgie Crumley RENKUM CENTRE STAR BWP 10
48 Anna Power EDISON V AES 13
49 Tamarin Christie JACINTHE VAN DORPERHEIDE KWPN 13
50 Charles Luyckx CICERO II BWP 13
51 Viggo Bjorklund ABU DHABI GOLD BWP 16
52 Kerry McCahill UTOPIA DI SAN PATRIGNANO 16
53 Chloe Winchester ROI 17
54 Rebecca McGoldrick DUCO HANN 17
55 Elias Artoul VA TOUT KWPN 18
56 Kelly Roberts REAMONN SBS 21
57 Reece Oliver EAGLES COSTALOT WESTF 25
58 Aimee JONES NEVER LAST Eli
58 Geoff Billington ELO OLDBG Eli
60 Harry Charles VALKIRY DE ZANCE AES Ret
60 Kayleigh Watts WINDE SF Ret
60 Timothy Hendrix JANOU Ret
60 James Whitaker MERSLEY CHAKOTAY CSHA Ret
60 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z AES Ret
60 Tracy Priest NINJA SUE ZANG Ret
60 Aisling Byrne NORBERT OLDBG Ret