Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HARTHILL BOLESWORTH 2* GRAND PRIX QUALIF

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
6/15/2018
CSI2* HARTHILL BOLESWORTH - HARTHILL BOLESWORTH, GBR
70
6/13/2018 - 6/17/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Graham Lovegrove ALFIE 192 SSH 0 0 29.37 $10,018.13
2 Graham Gillespie ANDRETTI 0 0 30.06 $6,071.60
3 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V HOLST 0 0 30.11 $4,553.70
4 Paul Barker HAPPY BOY NWB 0 0 30.16 $3,035.79
5 Matt Garrigan MHS LA SCALA BWP 0 0 30.68 $1,821.47
6 Annabel Shields WET WET WET ISH 0 0 30.79 $1,366.10
7 James Smith FLINSTERING KWPN 0 0 30.96 $910.74
8 Kenneth Graham GEORGE KWPN 0 0 31 $758.94
9 Adrienne Dixon KILLOSSERY KAIDEN ISH 0 0 31.08 $607.15
10 Greg Patrick Broderick DUCO ISH 0 0 31.37 $455.37
10 Philip McGuane ANTIGONE GRAVELOTTE KWPN 0 0 31.37 $455.37
12 Jay Halim ASCON Z SF 0 0 32.02 $303.58
13 Sienna Charles ELVERA ZANG 0 0 32.09 $135.53
14 Emily Ward WILD ROSE 0 0 32.14 $135.53
15 Georgia Tame CASH UP KWPN 0 0 32.24 $135.53
16 Julie Welles NOUVELLE HOLST 0 0 32.25 $135.53
17 George Whitaker STRIDES HATTON'S TREASURE 0 0 32.38 $135.53
18 Jessica Dimmock HARRIRI 0 0 32.43
19 Robert Maguire ANASTASIA VD HELLE BWP 0 0 32.66
20 Max Routledge FIRKOV DU ROUET HOLST 0 0 32.86
21 Stephen Moore DEEJAY KWPN 0 0 33.11
22 Alma Bjorklund UNEX CAPTAIN CHAOS 8 KWPN 0 0 33.25
23 Spencer Roe WONDER WHY HOLST 0 0 33.84
24 William Fletcher PERSIMMON 0 0 34.11
25 Jack Ryan MONEYBROOM DANCER AES 0 0 35.61
26 Noel Fauntleroy CABRAS ISH 0 0 35.71
27 Jack Whitaker ARLO DE BLONDEL HOLST 0 0 36.6
28 Millie Allen BALOU STAR 0 0 37.62
29 Michael Pender DOME VAN OVERIS Z OLDBG 0 4 29.45
30 James Davenport TIGER 0 4 31.42
31 Joseph Davison CORAL REEF WISE GUY SWB 0 4 32.34
32 Eleanor Hall Mcateer CRISANTA KWPN 0 4 34.71
33 Sophia Gracida SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA HOLST 0 4 35.72
34 Brieanne Dofort FAVORITO WARMBLOOD 0 4 35.93
35 Christie Pritchard WALDEMAR KWPN 0 4 36.45
36 James Wilson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE 0 4 40.84
37 Sarah Billington UFORIA JX BWP 0 4 41.4
38 Reece Oliver CHACCO BOY SSH 0 4 45.55
39 Joe Trickett ONE TWO WATCH II 0 8 33.63
40 Jackson Reed-Stephenson CASPAROW BWP 0 8 35.55
41 Graham Babes ECCOSSE HOLST 0 8 46.61
42 Harry Wainright PINHEIRO BEECH 1
43 Andrea Verdina YACUMA BK 1
44 Will Edwards SHW CANDIES B 4
45 Maggie Mc Alary DIABLO VII 4
46 Robert Murphy CHABLIS KWPN 4
47 Susan Fitzpatrick CAVALINO KWPN 4
48 Allana Clutterbuck URLEVENT DU BARY 4
49 Emily Mason CIRUS DU RUISSEAU Z SF 4
50 Jude Burgess COMEBACK DE FREMIS ZANGERSHEI 4
51 Simon Buckley ELIA SBS 4
52 Christopher Burton LIMITED EDITION 4
53 Max O'Reilly Hyland AHMED DU CALVAIRE BWBS 4
54 Scarlett Charles QUICK STEPP SBS 5
55 Viggo Bjorklund VINCERO HANN 8
56 Beth Vernon FENIX SWB 8
57 Kerry McCahill CHANEL KWPN 8
58 Lauren Crooks SURRIMO OLDBG 8
59 Christopher Megahey FARDENCE HANN 8
60 Hamad Ali Al Kirbi QUEL CADANS Z KWPN 11
61 Gemma Ellison RAMBLER VDL ZANG 12
62 Ana Brentani Samaia ACE Z SF 12
63 Elias Artoul VA TOUT ZANG 13
64 Emily Whiteside BONO L SBS 13
65 Kelly Roberts REAMONN 15
66 Zachery Beesley DIRALDA P WESTF 19
67 Taylor Alexander GIPSY KING Eli
67 Tracy Priest CARISTO VDL BWP Eli
67 Ben Walker NATIVE WARRIOR Eli
67 Geoff Billington CON MAN JX Eli