Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HARTHILL BOLESWORTH 2* GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
6/15/2019
CSI2* HARTHILL BOLESWORTH - HARTHILL BOLESWORTH, GBR
54
6/11/2019 - 6/16/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kayleigh Watts NINKIE DE VY Z WESTF 0 0 38.35 $9,407.64
2 Richard Barton DONATA SBS 0 0 39.04 $5,701.60
3 Steven Franks BRUTUS III 0 0 41.69 $4,276.20
4 Angela Thompson FREMONT VDL AES 0 4 37.84 $2,850.80
5 Simon Buckley ELIA 0 4 38.48 $1,710.48
6 Jake Saywell TOUCH OF CHILLI 0 8 37.69 $1,282.86
7 Mark Armstrong JUHARAH ISH 0 8 42.4 $855.24
8 Laura Robinson CALMOND BWP 0 8 55.37 $712.70
9 Nicole Pavitt GEMMARCO 16 0 Ret $570.16
10 Nick Benterman CHACCARINO 1 $570.16
11 Declan Irvine FENDIELA 1 $285.08
12 John-Peter Daker CREDIT CARD 4 $285.08
13 Paul Barker DALTON W KWPN 4 $142.54
14 James Smith SIMPLY SPLENDID 4 $142.54
15 Harry Wainright PINHEIRO BEECH AES 4
16 Millie Allen QUINU DE PRAVIA 4
17 Zachery Beesley NOVITA JOVIAL Z 4
18 Danielle Farnsworth ELINE 4
19 Yazmin Davis ZANBOWA Z 4
19 Kevin Gallagher AHMED DU CALVAIRE 4
21 Maggie Mc Alary GAKHIR SBS 4
22 John Ellis ASHDALE LUISON 4
23 Geoff Billington CON MAN JX AES 4
24 Reece Oliver CHACCO BOY SSH 5
25 David McPherson MARVIN VAN DE WATERHOEVE OLDBG 5
26 Antonia Platt AMIGO 5
27 Sophie Gochman CAROLA BH 8
28 Adam Botham ENRICO KWPN 8
29 Jay Halim GENTLE KWPN 8
30 Derek Morton KBS HIGH QUALITY 8
31 Daniel Mc Alinden NEAT MIDNIGHT MAGIC 8
32 Flo Norris DONATELLA L'ESPOIR 8
33 Faye Sutton ZOEY 12 KWPN 8
34 Sarah Billington UFORIA JX 8
35 Max Routledge SANDRO'S BOY Z SSH 8
36 George Whitaker GIRANETTE 8
37 Robert Bevis KONDY 8
38 Taylor Alexander LORD LUCIO 9
39 Stephen Lohoar DELIUS F 9
40 Kerry Brennan WELLINGTON M 11
41 Tegan Jones ANNAGHMORE LUI KWPN 12
42 Vincent Byrne GANTURANO ISH 12
43 Laura Mantel MHS SANFRANCISCO 12
44 Lindsay Maxwell ELMO ISH 16
45 Georgina Burchmore-Eames BOOMING BLUE Z KWPN 20
46 Christopher Burton LIMITED EDITION ZANG 20
47 Liberty Bramwell BALIBU BWBS 20
48 Anastasiya Bondarieva BALOU OLDBG 27
49 Praveen Nair Mathavan CLEAR CUT HANNO Ret
49 Tony French FINNISK CASTOR Ret
49 James Davenport ONE ENDEAVOUR Ret
49 Sophia Gracida ATLANTIS B AES Ret
53 Jordan Gann BILLY JEAN BIRDAVENUE SBS Eli
53 Kelly Roberts REAMONN Eli