Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HARDELOT GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
6/8/2017
CSI3* HARDELOT - HARDELOT, FRA
54
6/8/2017 - 6/11/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laura Renwick DOMINANT H 0 69.89 $6,420.35
2 William Funnell BILLY ANGELO KWPN 0 70.12 $5,136.28
3 Nadja Steiner CELESTE 26 KWPN 0 71.07 $3,852.21
4 Timothee Anciaume AUSTRALIA HOLST 0 71.81 $2,568.14
5 Wilm Vermeir HACIENDA D'EVERSEM SCSL 0 71.87 $1,797.69
6 Alexis Gautier SPIRIT OF SEMILLY BWP 0 74.85 $1,412.47
7 Robert Breul UTWO D'ESQUELMES SF 0 75.91 $1,027.25
8 Frederic David BALOUSSINI SF 0 76.92 $770.44
9 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP OLDBG 0 77.22 $770.44
10 Jonathan Chabrol FELTON DU MONT BWP 0 77.65 $642.03
11 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z BWP 0 78.29 $642.03
12 Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY ZANG 0 81.96 $642.03
13 Jelle Limbourg HETMAN OF COLORS BWP 1 86.75 $104.39
14 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI BWP 4 69.03 $104.39
15 Louise Simpson GRAFIT SL 4 69.38
16 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA BWP 4 69.72
17 Alexis Borrin RUBY DE LA FOSSE BWP 4 72.6
18 Raphael Goehrs VICTORIO DES FROTARDS SF 4 73.84
19 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO SF 4 74.15
20 Lance Whitehouse VIK II KSPN 4 75.74
21 Yannick Gaillot CONTANO 4 76.01
22 Edouard Coral QUOKIN DU MOULIN VENT HOLST 4 77.58
23 Adeline Hecart PASHA DU GUE SF 4 77.96
24 Edward Levy STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE SF 4 78.16
25 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE SF 4 78.75
26 Jerome Hurel OHM DE PONTHUAL SBS 4 79.1
27 Pauline Charreau VALCO BOND SF 4 80.6
28 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES SF 4 81.44
29 Maximilien Lemercier DANDY DU CALVAIRE SBS 4 81.9
30 Felicie Bertrand OLIMPO LS SBS 4 83.21
31 Fabrice Galdini INDAGO SLS 5 85.28
32 Sophie Michiel TALISMAN BWP 5 86.08
33 Valentin Marcotte I'M QUITE BRIGHT DSP 8 67.11
34 Maelle Martin GIOVANI DE LA POMME SWB 8 73.36
35 Gilles Dunon JANGO S BWP 8 74.87
36 Nicolas Paillot USA NORMANDE BWP 8 77.95
37 Satoshi Hirao DABRESSE SELLE FRAN 8 79.51
38 Charlotte Verhagen ZIMBA HL KWPN 8 79.52
39 Dominique Joassin CADO DE GREENBAY 8 82.58
40 Marie Hecart CENWOOD DELLE LAME HOLST 9 85.59
41 Johnny Pals WESSELINA KWPN 9 87.11
42 Axel Narolles SELTIQUE 11 93.25
43 Abdelkebir Ouaddar CORDANO SITTE Z SF 12 72.19
44 Ricki Hill BENGTSSON ZANG 12 76.01
45 Daniele Augusto Da Rios BAEDEKER KWPN 12 76.6
46 Nils Vilain REGENT DE MONTSEC UNIRE 12 77.44
47 Nicole Pavitt HUSSAH. T.M SF 12 80.87
48 Jean Francois Rondoux AMSTERDAM SF 12 81.12
49 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES KWPN 13 120.55
50 Rogelio Pellerano PRECIEUSE PLATIERE SF 16 82.59
51 Phillip Spivey KASPAROV SF 20 79.69
52 Wim Smet GOLDSTAR SHINNING S AES 22 108.06
53 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj CALGOT PLEASURE BWP 28 98.5
54 Julien Denaeyer ONCLE VANIA ISH Eli