Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HARDELOT GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
6/11/2017
CSI3* HARDELOT - HARDELOT, FRA
46
6/8/2017 - 6/11/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marie Hecart CENWOOD DELLE LAME ISH 0 0 42.27 $9,761.02
2 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES KWPN 0 0 42.6 $7,808.82
3 Nadja Steiner CELESTE 26 SBS 0 0 42.73 $5,856.61
4 Louise Simpson GRAFIT HOLST 0 0 42.77 $3,904.41
5 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z BWP 0 0 43.8 $2,733.08
6 Frederic David EQUADOR VT ROOSAKKER ZANG 0 0 44.73 $2,147.42
7 Johnny Pals WESSELINA BWP 0 0 46.31 $1,561.76
8 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO 0 4 40.06 $1,171.32
9 Valentin Marcotte I'M QUITE BRIGHT KSPN 0 4 42.17 $1,171.32
10 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE SWB 0 4 43.59 $976.10
11 Lance Whitehouse VIK II SF 0 4 44.73 $976.10
12 Maelle Martin GIOVANI DE LA POMME 0 8 41.81 $976.10
13 Nils Vilain REGENT DE MONTSEC BWP 1
14 Timothee Anciaume KIAMON SF 1
15 Alexandra Paillot LUMINA 1
16 Axel Narolles SELTIQUE WESTF 4
17 Jerome Hurel URANO SF 4
18 Charlotte Verhagen ABACHE HL SBS 4
19 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI KWPN 4
20 Nicole Pavitt SHAHENAZ SL 4
21 Edouard Coral QUOKIN DU MOULIN VENT BWP 4
22 Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME SF 4
23 Damien Haelterman IMANDRA DE LAUBRY BWP 4
24 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP BWP 4
25 Laura Renwick TOP DOLLAR VI BWP 4
26 Ricki Hill BENGTSSON AES 5
27 Daniele Augusto Da Rios CANTURANO III KWPN 5
28 Abdelkebir Ouaddar CORDANO SITTE Z HOLST 7
29 Nicolas Paillot USA NORMANDE ZANG 8
30 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA SELLE FRAN 8
31 Adeline Hecart PASHA DU GUE BWP 8
32 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES SF 8
33 William Funnell BILLY FANTA SF 8
34 Alexis Borrin UPSILON D'AUSTRAL 8
35 Robert Breul UTWO D'ESQUELMES SF 9
36 Yannick Gaillot CONTANO SF 9
37 Julien Denaeyer ONCLE VANIA HOLST 9
38 Gilles Dunon VALENTINO DU VAL DU GEER 9
39 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z SBS 12
40 Satoshi Hirao DABRESSE ZANG 12
41 Fabrice Galdini INDAGO KWPN 13
42 Jelle Limbourg HETMAN OF COLORS BWP 17
43 Jonathan Chabrol CLINT EASTWOOD DE HUS BWP 21
44 Sophie Michiel TALISMAN HOLST 25
45 Maximilien Lemercier CHARMING MOOD DU CHARMOIE DSP Ret
45 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj NEWMARKET VENTURE CLOVER SBS Ret