Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HARDELOT GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
6/3/2018
CSI2* HARDELOT - HARDELOT, FRA
43
5/31/2018 - 6/3/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eugenie Angot TURQUOISE D'IVRAIE SBS 0 0 42.26 $7,526.12
2 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND AA 0 0 43.46 $6,020.90
3 Frederic David UREKA DE ROY SF 0 0 43.63 $4,515.67
4 Thierry Lambert UNDERLINE SF 0 0 48.57 $3,010.45
5 Luc Willaumex RADCLIFFE DE LA CAUSERIE SF 0 4 38.96 $2,107.31
6 Kirstie Leightley THAIS D'LA VERRERIE SBS 0 4 39.4 $1,655.74
7 Alix Ragot RIALE DARMENONVILLE SF 4 0 40.02 $1,204.18
8 Marie Hecart VAHINEE SF 4 0 40.74 $903.13
9 Swan Bourven VICTOR G SF 0 4 42.26 $903.13
10 Pierre Rius TENOR DE KERGANE SBS 0 4 43.27 $752.61
11 Adeline Hecart QUESTION D'ORVAL SF 4 4 41.9 $752.61
12 Benjamin Le Comte EVEREST DU PACHIS SF 4 $752.61
13 Rogelio Pellerano IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT SBS 4
14 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE WARMBLOOD 4
15 Mathieu Lambert AIRMES DES BALEINES SBS 4
16 Sylvain Misraoui UZELIEN SF 4
17 Alexis Borrin ANDAIN DU THALIE SF 4
18 Thomas Lambert TYCOON D'ARGENCES SF 4
19 Jonathon Buxton STRIDES HILANASTERNE SF 4
20 Laura Renwick NOVITA JOVIAL Z BWP 4
21 Sonia Stacquez ECLINSCO DE L'O 5
22 Mark Armstrong KEOKI SBS 5
23 Francois Bossu BOTERO DE HUS UNKNOWN 5
24 Dylan Ringot UNKA SENTON ANDYL HANN 8
25 Tim Stockdale TORNADO DES MONTS SF 8
26 Romain Lescanne DEMI SF 8
27 Charlotte Bettendorf HH EARLEY KWPN 8
28 Benjamin Hedin DU NIKI KWPN 8
29 Benjamin Golliot RIGOLETTO LS KWPN 8
30 Yves Vilain FOR FUN DE HUS Z 8
31 Bertrand Genin UNENATIVE DE VIRTON ZANG 8
32 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE SF 11
33 Pauline Guignery VIZIR DES ORCETS SF 12
34 Aymeric Azzolino VALSE DE BLAGNY SF 12
35 Vincent Grandjean ARIA JO 12
36 Maximilien Lemercier DANDY DU CALVAIRE 13
37 Yves Simon JALISCO W VD WOLVENHOEK SBS 16
38 Gilbert Doerr URIE DE TOURTOULOU BWP 17
39 Alban Notteau TZARUS DE RIMA SF 24
40 Thierry Flandin DE MUZE JULES SF 25
41 Emilie Bussereau CHARLEKIJN VAN T&L 29
42 Guy Williams UN SOIR D'AMOUR SBS Ret
43 Bruno Villani DIAMANT DE BELLIGNIES SF Eli