The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HAMBURG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
5/27/2017
CSI5* HAMBURG - HAMBURG, GER
52
5/24/2017 - 5/28/2017
3.97
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Peder Fredricson H&M ALL IN 0 69.22 $53,054.04
2 Ludger Beerbaum CHIARA 222 SBS 0 69.36 $32,153.96
3 Gregory Wathelet ELDORADO VH VIJVERHOF HOLST 0 70.25 $24,115.47
4 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CASALL ASK BWP 0 73 $16,076.98
5 Marco Kutscher CHACCORINA HOLST 0 73.87 $9,646.19
6 John Whitaker CASSINIS CHAPLIN WESTF 0 73.9 $7,234.64
7 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z HOLST 0 74.03 $4,823.09
8 Danielle Goldstein LIZZIEMARY 0 74.14 $4,019.24
9 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI AES 0 74.67 $3,215.39
10 Denis Lynch RMF ECHO OS 0 74.81 $3,215.39
11 Jessica Springsteen CYNAR VA BWP 0 75.25 $1,607.69
12 Yuri Mansur Guerios BABYLOTTE ZANG 0 75.49 $1,607.69
13 Audrey Coulter CAPITAL COLNARDO 0 75.67 $156.59
14 Scott Brash URSULA XII HOLST 0 76.39
15 Harrie Smolders DON VHP Z SSH 0 76.41
16 Martin Fuchs CLOONEY 51 ZANG 0 76.46
17 Andreas Kreuzer CALVILOT WESTF 0 76.47
18 Olivier Philippaerts H&M CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK OS 0 76.63
19 Ales Opatrny BALGUERO HOLST 0 77.42
20 Christian Ahlmann EPLEASER VT HEIKE 0 78.38
21 Gonzalo Anon Suarez TOLEDO DU PHARE 0 78.93
22 Mario Stevens BALOUBET 4 SF 0 79.08
23 Sheikh Ali Al Thani FIRST DEVISION OS 0 79.76
24 Laura Klaphake CATCH ME IF YOU CAN OLD BWP 1 81.55
25 Lauren Hough OHLALA OS 4 70.38
26 Simon Delestre QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT 4 70.84
27 Eduardo Menezes H5 QUINTOL SF 4 71.46
28 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z OS 4 72.7
29 Maurice Tebbel CHACCOS' SON ZANG 4 72.98
30 Ben Maher GALIP 4 72.99
31 Marcus Ehning GIN CHIN VH LINDENHOF 4 73.16
32 Laura Kraut DEAUVILLE S BWP 4 74.47
33 Christian Kukuk LIMONCHELLO NT HOLST 4 74.57
34 Niels Bruynseels CAS DE LIBERTE WESTF 4 74.88
35 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann GOJA 27 ZANG 4 75.83
36 Maikel Van der Vleuten VERDI TN BWP 4 76.38
37 Holger Wulschner BSC CHA CHA CHA KWPN 4 78.13
38 Bassem Hassan Mohammed GUNDER HOLST 4 79.74
39 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE BWP 5 80.1
40 Bertram Allen HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE 8 69.83
41 Julien Epaillard QUATRIN DE LA ROQUE BWP 8 70.51
42 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. LUCIFER V SF 8 73.06
43 Geir Gulliksen SERINGAT WESTF 8 74.88
44 Andre Thieme CONTHENDRIX SF 8 75.53
45 David Will MONODIE H HOLST 8 76.06
46 Sanne Thijssen CON QUIDAM RB OS 8 76.94
47 Emanuel Andrade BOY IV HOLST 8 78.43
48 Anna Kellnerova GILJANDRO VAN DEN BOSRAND 8 79.81
49 Paris Sellon ADARE BWP 12 73.91
50 Mathilda Karlsson LANCETTI 14 86.9
51 Michael Kearins SEVERLY HILLE 16 77.16
52 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen QUIET EASY 4 SF 17 81.75