Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HAGYARD LEXINGTON CLASSIC

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
8/16/2019
NAT BLUEGRASS FESTIVAL - LEXINGTON, KY, USA
Ken Krome
33
8/13/2019 - 8/18/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Brian Moggre MTM LOS ANGELES UNKNOWN 0 0 40.37 $7,500.00
2 David O'Brien LA BELLE SCF WESTPHALIA 0 0 41.5 $5,500.00
3 Juan Pablo Gaspar Albanez RIVER DANCE SEMILLY BELGIAN WA 0 0 41.6 $3,250.00
4 Jimmy Torano BREEMEERSEN IMORETTO SF 0 0 42.68 $2,000.00
5 Sharn Wordley CONDOR C BELGIAN WA 0 0 44.31 $1,500.00
6 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA HOLST 0 4 39.29 $1,250.00
7 Jill Gaffney CARLTON CAFE HOLST 0 4 39.83 $1,000.00
8 Andrew C. Welles SERPICO 0 4 41.25 $750.00
9 Liza Finsness SHIVER IRISH SPOR 0 4 41.64 $750.00
10 Kristen Berian FANTAST VAN HET VINCKENHO 0 4 47.08 $500.00
11 Shannon Clifford RIESLING DE MILVRAULT KWPN 0 4 48.56 $500.00
12 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. CARLO SELLE FRAN 0 8 39.97 $500.00
13 Sophie Gochman CAROLA BH 0 Eli
14 Alexa Lowe GIARDO KWPN 2
15 Samuel Parot Jr HARLEY DAVID KWPN 4
16 Geoffrey Hesslink HH CASEY JONES DUTCH WARM 4
17 Emma Sargent BEEZIE HANOVERIAN 4
18 Chris Ewanouski BINJA DUTCH WARM 4
19 Daniel F. Geitner VESTA DE LAVARDIN KWPN 4
20 Samantha Schaefer ZARINA DE VIDAU SF 4
21 Chris Ewanouski VAGABON DE LA VALLEE SPANISH SP 4
22 Rachel Kennedy FANDANGO SELLE FRAN 4
23 Kirsten Ostling HH ZIPPER SWEDISH WA 4
24 Virginia Bonnie CORNEEL 8
25 Lauren Balcomb VITEL SOURDIN KWPN 8
26 Daniel F. Geitner FAZOUS SELLE FRAN 9
27 Mattias Ekeroth HAUTESSE VAN 'T ZORGVLIET KWPN 10
28 Heren Lee EVERYDAY HERO BELGIAN WA 11
29 Kc Van Aarem LAS VEGAS 12
30 Jimmy Torano GLASGOW DE MUZE DEUTSCHES 12
31 Kara Jones END GAME BWP 16
32 Brian Moggre MTM FLUTTERBY WARMBLOOD 20
33 Carlos Quinones SATOYAMA 21