Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HAGYARD LEXINGTON CLASSIC

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
5/17/2018
CSI3* LEXINGTON - LEXINGTON, KY, USA
Guilherme Jorge
61
5/16/2018 - 5/20/2018
2.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andrew Kocher KAHLUA 0 0 42.72 $8,750.00
2 Darragh Kenny BALOU DUREUENSON DUTCH WARM 0 0 43.31 $7,000.00
3 Jessica Springsteen VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY OLDENBURG 0 0 43.61 $5,250.00
4 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES SELLE FRAN 0 0 45.54 $3,500.00
5 Andrew Bourns DIEGO SBS 0 0 46.83 $2,450.00
6 Kady Abrahamson BUGATTI KWPN 0 0 49.32 $1,925.00
7 Fabio Leivas Da Costa TOSCA DE L'ESQUES SF 0 4 43.81 $1,400.00
8 Darragh Kenny IMPORTANT DE MUZE SELLE FRAN 0 4 44.86 $1,050.00
9 Gustavo Prato CARNA Z UNKNOWN 0 4 46.46 $1,050.00
10 Kevin Babington SHORAPUR ZANG 0 4 47.21 $875.00
11 Sloane Coles MTF SAINT SIMEON 0 4 47.28 $875.00
12 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE SELLE FRAN 0 4 50.48 $875.00
13 Eve Jobs CHARLEVILLE BELGIAN WA 0 8 58.33 $400.00
14 Todd Minikus QUALITY GIRL KWPN 0 16 53.81 $400.00
15 Margie Engle ROYCE OLDBG 0 WD $400.00
15 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA OLDENBURG 0 WD $400.00
17 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU 1
18 Aaron Vale MAJOR 1
19 Todd Minikus AMEX Z DANISH WAR 1
20 Blythe Karolyi BRAVOURE WARMBLOOD 1
21 Richie Moloney CARRABIS Z 3
22 Abigail McArdle CADE ZANG 4
22 Darragh Kenny HORST VAN DE MISPELAERE BWP 4
24 Alejandro Karolyi LINCOURT GINO BWP 4
25 Karl Cook TEMBLA 4
26 David Beisel CALL ME HANNES 4
27 Darragh Kerins CHILL R Z 4
28 Carlos Augusto Myrrha Cairo QUINTENDER LS 4
29 Santiago Lambre IBABCO 4
30 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 BWP 4
31 Scott Keach CHICCO W WESTF 4
32 Alma Bjorklund UNEX CAPTAIN CHAOS 8 HOLST 5
33 Andrew C. Welles SERPICO HOLST 5
34 Pablo Barrios ELANA 22 IRISH SPOR 5
35 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. CORONA 93 DUTCH WARM 5
36 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE HANN 5
37 Scott Keach FEDOR AES 5
38 Stephen Moore CRISTOBAR BWP 5
39 Eugenio Garza Perez PAPPA ANTE PORTAS 2 5
40 Javier Fernandez END GOOD ALL GOOD HANN 5
41 Sarah Segal PERFORMANCE EP 5
42 Teddy Vlock GASPER VAN DEN DOORN OLDENBURG 5
43 Gina Plantz COMING UP BWP 6
44 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE KWPN 6
45 Jessica Springsteen CYNAR VA SWEDISH WA 6
46 Andrew C. Welles BRINDIS BOGIBO ZANG 8
47 Ibrahim Barazi OMNIA INCIPIT KWPN 8
48 Kevin Babington DOUBLE O SEVEN 7 8
49 Aaron Vale CASSEVEL KWPN 8
50 Lacey Gilbertson COBOLT 8
51 Kerry McCahill WESTBROOK SWB 9
52 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN SWB 10
53 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z KWPN 10
54 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 12
55 Andrew Kocher ZANTOS II HOLSTEINER 12
56 Jorge Matte Capdevila TOY BOY KWPN 13
57 Martien Van Der Hoeven TOSCANE DE L'ISLE BELGIAN WA 13
58 Blair Willmer CEIA 14
59 Ramiro Quintana CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF DUTCH WARM 16
60 Andrew Kocher ALLURE G ZANG Ret
60 Santiago Lambre DOLORIS KWPN Ret