The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HAGYARD LEXINGTON CLASSIC

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
5/11/2017
CSI3* LEXINGTON - LEXINGTON, KY, USA
Marina Azevedo
62
5/10/2017 - 5/14/2017
2.15
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eve Jobs CHARLEVILLE OS 0 0 34.71 $8,750.00
2 Sharn Wordley RYE VAL DE MAI KWPN 0 0 34.85 $7,000.00
3 Abigail McArdle CADE SF 0 0 34.94 $5,250.00
4 Catherine Tyree CATUNGEE BWP 0 0 34.96 $3,500.00
5 Margie Engle ROYCE HOLST 0 0 35.15 $2,450.00
6 Eric Navet BASIMODO OLDENBURG 0 0 35.62 $1,925.00
7 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH 0 0 36.26 $1,400.00
8 Isabelle Lapierre CESCHA M HOLSTEINER 0 0 37.61 $1,050.00
9 Ali Wolff QUIRIE 2 0 0 37.99 $1,050.00
10 Santiago Lambre IBABCO 0 0 44.76 $875.00
11 Aaron Vale CARLO BWP 0 4 35.93 $875.00
12 Eugenio Garza Perez VICTER FINN DH Z 0 4 35.96 $875.00
13 Lorcan Gallagher BELIZE D IVE Z ZANG 0 4 37.19 $500.00
14 Blythe Karolyi QUABELLE ZANG 0 4 40.42 $500.00
15 Samuel Parot CITIZENGUARD TAALEX SF 0 Eli $500.00
16 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS BAVAR 0 WD $500.00
17 Andrew C. Welles SERPICO 1
18 Catherine Tyree ENJOY LOUIS IRISH SPOR 1
19 Rebecca Conway TAHITI ISLAND BWP 1
20 Martien Van Der Hoeven ZERRO LEONE ITALIAN WA 1
21 Juan Manuel Gallego COULASH VAN DE BROY Z 2
22 Brandie Holloway LUCKY STRIKE ZANGERSHEI 2
23 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S TESTIFY 4
24 Andrew C. Welles BOO VAN HET KASTANJEHOF 4
25 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH BWP 4
26 Kyle Dewar GOMEZ VAN DE WITHOEVE 4
27 David Beisel CALL ME HANNES BWP 4
28 Brittni Raflowitz HOPE VAN'T ZORGVLIET 4
29 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN 4
30 Gustavo Prato CARNA Z KWPN 4
31 Amanda Derbyshire LADY MARIA BH ZANG 4
32 Ilan Bluman ENZO HOLST 4
33 Emanuel Andrade GARINCO VAN DE LIJNSAERD KWPN 5
34 David Beisel LUIGI BELGIAN WA 5
35 Ramiro Quintana ILUNA OS 5
35 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE BWP 5
37 Richie Moloney BUTTON SITTE BELGIAN WA 5
38 Eve Jobs TINY TOON SEMILLY SBS 5
39 Aaron Vale FINOU 4 SF 6
40 Leah DeMartini FIRTH OF LORNE HANO 6
41 Debbie Stephens CONDOR C HANN 6
42 Emanuel Andrade CORTINA 186 HOLST 8
43 Pablo Barrios ZARA LEANDRA 8
44 David Beisel AMMERETTO 8
45 Paulo Stewart ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE KWPN 8
46 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S 9
47 Andrew Bourns CHS INCEPTION DWB 9
48 Hayley Barnhill ZEPHIRE 9
49 Kyle Timm CORNET'S GOLD 2 DUTCH WARM 9
50 Lauren Hester WARINDE B WESTPHALIA 12
51 Eugenio Garza Perez BARIANO KWPN 13
52 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 BWP 13
53 Hector Florentino HELIANTE TER WILGEN HOLSTEINER 15
54 Lacey Gilbertson BIJZONDER 16
55 Kasey Ament SOREN Z 17
56 Kyle Timm DOUBLE T ZANGERSHEI 17
57 Catherine Tyree BOKAI ISH 20
58 Taylor Kain LASCO 29 22
59 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN 22
60 Brittni Raflowitz BALOUMINA DU RY KWPN 29
61 Santiago Lambre HIP LIVING OS Ret
61 Schuyler Riley TAKE ME 2 SWB Ret