Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HAGEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
9/11/2021
CSI3* HAGEN - HAGEN, GER
47
9/7/2021 - 9/12/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Karel Cox KILL BILL MAX 0 0 39.16 $7,939.17
2 Dominique Hendrickx VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE 0 0 39.43 $6,351.33
3 Alexander Butler CHILLI B SF 0 0 40.79 $4,763.50
4 Giampiero Garofalo CAVA KWPN 0 0 41.16 $3,175.67
5 Maximilian Schmid GUARDIOLA - N 0 0 41.56 $2,222.97
6 Harry Allen GUINNESS 0 0 41.85 $1,746.62
7 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO 0 0 41.87 $1,270.27
8 Felix Hassmann SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA HANN 0 0 41.93 $952.70
9 Joerne Sprehe HOT EASY WESTF 0 0 42.05 $952.70
10 Mario Stevens STARISSA 0 0 42.5 $793.92
11 Katrin Eckermann CASCADELLO BOY RM 0 0 42.67 $793.92
12 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann MESSI VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF 0 0 43.37 $793.92
13 Christoph Konemann FREDERIKS 0 0 44.47
14 Frederick Troschke CEMAL KWPN 0 0 44.77
15 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN 0 0 45.9
16 Simon Heineke CHAIRMAN 20 BWP 0 4 44.69
17 Philip Ruping CASTLEFIELD CORNELIOUS HOLST 0 4 45.21
18 Niklas Betz CONTAN 2 0 4 47.53
19 David Will PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF MECKL 0 WD
19 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon SEAWILLOW HANN 0 Eli
19 Holger Wulschner DIAMANT DE PLAISIR 0 WD
22 Willem Greve GRANDORADO TN 1
23 Karin Martinsen CHRYSTAL BLUE 1
24 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen LACALITO 2 1
25 Richard Vogel MONBEG THUNDERBALL B 4
26 Emilie Conter LEGOLAS TER WILGEN 4
27 Torben Kohlbrandt HAPPY TIME 4
28 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 4
29 Anna Dryden CHICAGO HD WESTF 4
30 Maximilian Lill D-CASSINA 4
31 Enno Klaphake NC VERSO RED WINE 4
32 Angelique Rusen BONFIRE 4
33 Jeroen Dubbeldam CHACCO BLUE II 5
34 Marit Haarr Skollerud LANCASTER 5
35 Philipp Weishaupt LACASINO 7
36 Linda Heed LAURIEN VAN ORSHOF OLDENBURG 8
37 Michael Jung EDO SANDRA 8
38 Daniel Dassler DSP CON SPIRIT 8
39 Mouda Zeyada GALANTHOS SHK BAVAR 8
40 Alexa Stais TAINA M&M 8
41 Koen Vereecke LECTOR VD BISSCHOP 8
42 Annelies Vorsselmans ACUERO 8
43 Takashi Haase Shibayama CAMPAI 3 9
44 Andre Thieme CONACCO 9
45 Andrea Marchese E-UP 9
46 Mohammed Ahmed Al Owais DALIDA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 9
47 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking PEPINA G 13