Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HAGEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
4/23/2021
CSI2* HAGEN - HAGEN, GER
91
4/21/2021 - 4/25/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marco Kutscher CHARCO KWPN 0 0 39.56 $7,755.95
2 Felix Hassmann SIG CHACCINUS WESTF 0 0 39.78 $6,204.76
3 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z OS 0 0 41.44 $4,653.57
4 Eoin McMahon CHAKRA 9 ZANG 0 0 41.94 $3,102.38
5 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann CHESMU KJ 0 0 42.88 $2,171.67
6 Clarissa Crotta YOGHI 0 0 43.01 $1,706.31
7 Maurice Tebbel DON DIARADO 0 0 50.61 $1,240.95
8 Alexa Stais QUINTATO RHEIN 0 4 40.04 $930.71
9 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S AMERICANA OLDBG 0 4 40.05 $930.71
10 Felix Koller ZENON Z 0 4 40.33 $775.60
11 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S ZANG 0 4 41.57 $775.60
12 Samy Colman DAVINO Q KWPN 0 4 44.73 $775.60
13 Theodor Linde SALTO DES NAUVES H D C KWPN 0 4 46.75 $152.68
14 Ludger Beerbaum MILA 0 7 54.96 $152.68
15 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CARMINA 51 1 $152.68
16 Karl Brocks EMELIE VAN DE MIRANIA STA 1 $152.68
17 Christopher Klasener QUICK JUMP W 1 $152.68
18 Lasse Nolting LAZIO 1 $152.68
19 Anna Kellnerova CATCH ME IF YOU CAN OLD 1 $152.68
20 Kathrin Vieregge CASSEY 7 OS 1 $152.68
21 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY 1 $152.68
22 Ali Al Ahrach GOLDEN LADY AWHA 1 $152.68
23 Christina Liebherr L.B. CRUMBLE 1 $152.68
24 Scarlett Charles VICTORIA 1
25 Josch Lohden ULTIMUS 4
26 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF 4
27 Benjamin Wulschner BANGKOK GIRL PP 4
28 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER OLDNBGR 4
29 Tom Sanders COLARDE E HOLSTEINER 4
30 Laura Klaphake BANTOU BALOU OLD KWPN 4
31 Tobias Meyer TAKE A LAST CHANCE VAN DE OLDBG 4
32 Eiken Sato CALOUSO 2 4
33 Philip Ruping CASTLEFIELD CORNELIOUS OS 4
34 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen DOTS & DASHES 4
35 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD HOLST 4
36 Andreas Schou QUADROSSON ASK OLDBG 5
37 Michael G Duffy CHAPPO CHEY 5
38 Jonathan Gordon DOROTHEENTAL'S CLASSICA WESTF 5
39 Philip Houston SANDROS S BELLA 5
40 Mike Kawai AS DE MAI OS 5
41 Satoshi Hirao DABRESSE SF 5
42 Thibault Philippaerts ZAYADO KWPN 5
43 Diego Ramos Maneiro TEXAS DE TREBOMPE 5
44 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE SF 5
45 Toshiki Masui ELSTAR WESTF 5
46 Zoe Osterhoff FERRARI VDL KWPN 5
47 Justine Tebbel COTE DE PABLO 5
48 Kristaps Neretnieks VALOUR 5
49 Ryoji Takada CARLOW VAN DE HELLE WESTF 5
50 Torben Kohlbrandt HAPPY TIME HOLST 5
51 Kai Thomann CARAMBA DE JANEIRO 5
52 Harry Charles ROMEO 88 5
52 Lisa Huep CALVILOT DUTCH WARM 5
54 Hendrik Sosath CASINO GRANDE OS 5
55 Theresa Kroninger HUMMER-N 6
56 Shota Ogomori SIG IRON MAN 6
57 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA DUTCH WARM 6
58 El Ghali Boukaa UGOLINO DU CLOS HOLST 8
59 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO SF 8
60 Daisuke Fukushima TAILORMADE CONTOU 8
61 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S OLAYA Z 8
62 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX 8
63 Hans-Thorben Ruder LORCAS HOLST 8
64 Noora Forsten CON CAYA 8
65 Dominique Michelle Weber CHASSEUR EN BLANC DSP 9
66 Markus Renzel CANMORE 4 9
67 Taizo Sugitani QUINCY 194 9
68 Jens Baackmann CAMPEDU 9
69 Tim Rieskamp - Godeking COLDPLAY 9
70 Takashi Haase Shibayama CAMPAI 3 9
71 Koki Saito CALCENTO 9
72 Marcel Wegfahrt CARNAN OS 9
73 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO OS 9
74 Philippa Wildfang Linde CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z HOLST 9
75 Jannike West-Schou INDEPENDENT (SWB) ZANG 10
76 Franz-Josef Dahlmann CORALINE 11
77 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat ASTUCE DU CELLIER LA 12
78 Matthis Westendarp STALIDO 12
79 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH HANN 12
80 Vivien Blandfort CHACCOLETTE 13
81 Armin Schafer MANHATTAN BLUE OLDENBURG 13
82 Max Haunhorst COLANI 70 ZWEIBRUECK 13
83 Sarah Nagel-Tornau CAROUGE 8 13
84 Paul Ripploh RIDE SMART CHEVALIER DE B 14
85 Nina Piasecki SHEIKH 14
86 Frederick Troschke CAN WIN 16
87 Sven Gero Hunicke CHARISSA OS 16
88 Christian Hess CHELSY 25 17
89 Katharina Werndl PEZI BAER 21
90 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 OS Ret
90 Mohammed Azoum VDL GROEP ERNEST HOLST Ret