Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HAGEN GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
4/28/2019
CSI4* HAGEN - HAGEN, GER
49
4/24/2019 - 4/28/2019
2.25
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Katrin Eckermann CALEYA 1 0 50.06 $28,508.00
2 Julien Anquetin GRAVITY OF GREENHILL RHEIN 4 0 51.94 $22,806.40
3 Ludger Beerbaum CASELLO BWP 0 0 53.25 $17,104.80
4 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL HOLST 0 0 53.69 $11,403.20
5 Tobias Meyer QUINTAIR BWP 1 0 54.05 $7,982.24
6 Christian Kukuk QUINTINO 9 1 0 58.01 $6,271.76
7 Karl Brocks LISSINO HOLST 0 1 59.47 $4,561.28
8 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z 1 1 59.53 $3,420.96
9 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO ZANG 0 1 60.95 $3,420.96
10 Werner Muff JAZOE VAN 'T STEENPAAL HOLST 2 1 62.27 $2,850.80
11 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BUETTNER'S MINIMAX BWP 0 4 55.49 $2,850.80
12 Holger Wulschner BSC SKIPPER 4 8 57.59 $2,850.80
13 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 HANN 0 Ret $285.08
14 Michael Cristofoletti BELONY 4
15 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 HANN 4
16 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 KWPN 4
17 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER WESTF 4
18 Peter Moloney ORNELLAIA SA 4
19 Simone Blum DSP ALICE HOLST 4
20 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 DSP 4
21 Markus Beerbaum DAYLIGHT VDL ISH 4
22 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S DANTE KWPN 5
23 Daisuke Fukushima CHANYON KWPN 5
24 Soren Pedersen CARLO M OS 5
25 Riccardo Pisani CHACLOT 5
26 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA OLDBG 8
27 Marcus Ehning CALANDA 42 WESTF 8
28 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN HANN 8
29 Max Haunhorst CHACCARA OS 8
30 Felix Koller CAPTAIN FUTURE 3 OS 8
31 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA WESTF 8
32 Eiken Sato SAPHYR DES LACS ZVDP 8
33 David Will SPRING DARK SF 8
34 Mario Stevens TALISMAN DE MAZURE SF 8
35 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON SF 8
36 Manuel Fernandez-Saro VODKA STAR HOLST 9
37 Takashi Haase Shibayama CANSTAKKO 9
38 Laura Klaphake BANTOU BALOU HANN 9
39 Felix Hassmann SIG CHACCINUS OLDBG 9
40 Christian Ahlmann CIAO CONNI ST OS 9
41 Douglas Lindelow JEZEBEL 12
42 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 BWP 12
43 Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE 12
44 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S BWP 12
45 Marco Kutscher CHARCO KWPN Ret
45 Irma Karlsson IDA VAN DE BISSCHOP WESTF Ret
45 Karim El Zoghby AMELIA BWP Ret
45 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS KWPN Ret
49 Miriam Schneider FIDELIUS G SF Eli