Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HAGEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
9/12/2021
CSI3* HAGEN - HAGEN, GER
48
9/7/2021 - 9/12/2021
1.06
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Dominique Hendrickx VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE BAVAR 0 0 44.5 $15,878.33
2 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann MESSI VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF SF 0 0 46.73 $12,702.66
3 Felix Hassmann SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA 0 0 46.79 $9,527.00
4 Angelique Rusen ARAC DU SEIGNEUR Z WESTF 0 0 48.02 $6,351.33
5 Koen Vereecke LECTOR VD BISSCHOP SBS 0 0 48.21 $4,445.93
6 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CALCENTO 0 0 50.16 $3,493.23
7 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen LACALITO 2 OS 0 0 50.33 $2,540.53
8 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO 0 4 46.73 $1,905.40
9 Joerne Sprehe HOT EASY HANN 0 4 48.48 $1,905.40
10 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 0 4 53.92 $1,587.83
11 Frederic Tillmann CICERO'S BOY Z WESTF 0 8 50.92 $1,587.83
12 David Will PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF 0 12 46.34 $1,587.83
13 Philip Ruping CASALLCO HANN 4
14 Michael Jung EDO SANDRA 4
15 Alexa Stais CARL-HEINZ B. 4
16 Philipp Weishaupt LACASINO 4
17 Torben Kohlbrandt HAPPY TIME OLDENBURG 4
18 Emilie Conter LEGOLAS TER WILGEN 4
19 Willem Greve GRANDORADO TN 4
20 Holger Wulschner DIAMANT DE PLAISIR 4
21 Katrin Eckermann CASCADELLO BOY RM 4
22 Annelies Vorsselmans ACUERO 4
23 Andre Thieme CRAZY GIRL V 4
24 Marit Haarr Skollerud BIG BANG DES GENETS 5
25 Richard Vogel DARIUS DE KEZEG Z 8
26 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon MISSOURI VAN'T RUYTERSHOF 8
27 Alexander Butler CHILLI B 8
28 Maximilian Schmid GUARDIOLA - N KWPN 8
29 Enno Klaphake NC VERSO RED WINE 8
30 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN 8
31 Harry Allen GUINNESS BWP 8
32 Niklas Betz CONTAN 2 8
33 Christoph Konemann FREDERIKS MECKL 8
34 Anna Dryden CHICAGO HD KWPN 8
35 Maximilian Lill D-CASSINA 8
36 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z 8
37 Frederick Troschke KADDEE VAN DE KNUFFEL 9
38 Takashi Haase Shibayama CAMPAI 3 9
39 Andrea Marchese E-UP 10
40 Mario Stevens STARISSA 12
41 Linda Heed DECURIO 12
42 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking COLDPLAY 12
43 Giampiero Garofalo CAVA 12
44 Karin Martinsen CHRYSTAL BLUE 17
45 Jeroen Dubbeldam COSA NOSTRA Ret
45 Mouda Zeyada GALANTHOS SHK DUTCH WARM Ret
45 Simon Heineke CHAIRMAN 20 Ret
45 Daniel Dassler DSP CON SPIRIT HOLST Ret