Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HAGEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
4/25/2021
CSI2* HAGEN - HAGEN, GER
50
4/21/2021 - 4/25/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Maurice Tebbel DON DIARADO 0 0 42.96 $8,549.87
2 Patrick Stuhlmeyer VARIHOKA DU TEMPLE RHEIN 0 0 43.38 $10,687.34
3 Christopher Klasener CLASSIC MAN V SF 4 0 43.41 $2,351.21
4 Alexa Stais QUINTATO WESTF 4 0 43.86 $1,709.97
5 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z OLDBG 4 0 43.92 $1,282.48
6 Josch Lohden ULTIMUS ZANG 0 0 44.02 $4,274.94
7 Harry Charles STARDUST 0 0 44.23 $6,412.40
8 Torben Kohlbrandt HAPPY TIME 1 0 45.29 $2,992.45
9 Michael G Duffy CHAPPO CHEY 4 4 42.94 $1,068.73
10 Daisuke Fukushima CONBLUE WESTF 0 4 43.39 $1,282.48
11 Mario Stevens BOTAKARA OLD 0 4 43.94 $1,068.73
12 Philip Houston SANDROS S BELLA 0 4 46.32 $1,068.73
13 Ludger Beerbaum MILA OS 0 $122.14
14 El Ghali Boukaa UGOLINO DU CLOS 5
15 Theodor Linde SALTO DES NAUVES H D C SF 5
16 Lasse Nolting LAZIO 5
17 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF 5
18 Laura Klaphake DAVENPORT VDL 5
19 Marco Kutscher BLOCKBUSTER 5
20 Andreas Schou QUADROSSON ASK 8
21 Felix Hassmann SIG CHACCINUS 8
22 Benjamin Wulschner BANGKOK GIRL PP OS 8
23 Jonathan Gordon DOROTHEENTAL'S CLASSICA OLDNBGR 8
24 Zoe Osterhoff ELOVELY 8
25 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY 8
26 Philip Ruping CASALLCO AWHA 8
27 Tobias Meyer GREATEST BOY - H 8
28 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen DOTS & DASHES 9
29 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 HOLST 9
30 Ali Al Ahrach USA DE RIVERLAND OS 9
31 Samy Colman DAVINO Q SF 9
32 Ryoji Takada CARLOW VAN DE HELLE KWPN 9
33 Kristaps Neretnieks CEROSINO HOLST 10
34 Lisa Huep CALVILOT 10
35 Justine Tebbel COTE DE PABLO OS 12
36 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER 12
37 Diego Ramos Maneiro TEXAS DE TREBOMPE HOLSTEINER 13
38 Kai Thomann CARAMBA DE JANEIRO SF 15
39 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE 17
40 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S AMERICANA WESTF 20
41 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann CHESMU KJ 20
42 Toshiki Masui ELSTAR Ret
42 Tom Sanders COLARDE E KWPN Ret
42 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S KWPN Ret
42 Thibault Philippaerts ZAYADO KWPN Ret
42 Clarissa Crotta YOGHI Ret
42 Theresa Kroninger HUMMER-N Eli
42 Scarlett Charles LORDANOS JUNIOR Ret
42 Christina Liebherr L.B. CRUMBLE Ret
42 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO Ret