Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GUANGDONG-DONGGUAN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
11/23/2019
CSI3* GUANGDONG-DONGGUAN - GUANGDONG-DONGGUAN, CHN
29
11/21/2019 - 11/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tongyan Liu KU BU QI 0 0 40.53 $33,643.22
2 Sebastien Campas LET'S GO VD SPELOCKHOEVE 0 0 42.56 $20,389.83
3 Rui Zhang ROYAL DUBLIN PKR 0 0 46.16 $15,292.37
4 Kenneth Cheng FANCYFACE 0 4 40.76 $10,194.91
5 Patrick Lam NEWTIME DE BAUSSY BWP 0 4 42.46 $6,116.95
6 Ke Zhang INTERMEZZO SF 0 4 45.25 $4,587.71
7 Quanwei Meng CENAI BWP 0 8 39.73 $3,058.47
8 Vincent Lambrecht DELITYS BY WISBECQ 0 8 41.88 $2,548.72
9 Xin Xu CALIPOLAS SON 0 8 42.8 $2,038.98
10 Simone Coata JETOT FRAVANCA 4 $2,038.98
11 Xiaokun Gao EMARY-AS BWP 4 $1,019.49
12 Stefan Van Veldhuizen EVIDENTO 4 $1,019.49
13 Gen Ba KENJOY VAN DE SPELONGCKHO 4
14 Jirigala Erdeng BRIKIBO VD BOSBEEK 4
15 Hao Xu EYES BLUE DE LA SINA KWPN 4
16 Rui Zhang HIGH SKY DU SUD 5
17 Patrik Spits VERDI VD WITHOEVE Z BWP 8
18 Jingchuan Chen KAPPUCCINO VDS ZANG 8
19 Fei Dong BALADE Z 8
20 Yong Zhang GRINGOVANTELZENHOUT 8
21 Yihua Duan FRITZ FILOU 8
22 Jaehee Jun SMACK DE KENS 8
23 Galatu Jiri CHALANO GOLD SF 8
24 Yuanlin Hua CUNEO 2 12
25 Rima Da COOLEY CLASSIC HOLST 12
26 Zuping Huang KASHMIR 28
27 Muladeli Muladeli QUINTA NRPS Ret
27 Sebastien Campas COGNAC DU VLIST Z Ret
27 Guoshi Tan ENGELTJE REUVEKAMPS ZANG Ret