Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GUANGDONG-DONGGUAN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
11/26/2017
CSI2* GUANGDONG-DONGGUAN - GUANGDONG-DONGGUAN, CHN
38
11/24/2017 - 11/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kenneth Cheng FANCYFACE SF 0 0 36.65 $26,093.12
2 Ciren Bianba HIGH SKY DU SUD BWP 0 0 38.94 $15,814.01
3 Vincent Vermeulen CEYLON BWP 0 0 39.38 $11,860.51
4 Bin Zhang FETTI CASH 0 0 40.16 $7,907.00
5 Jerry Smit BRANCA 0 0 40.64 $4,744.20
6 Xue Han MONTELINI KWPN 0 0 48.52 $3,558.14
7 Ruiji Liang INDIANA VAN'T HEIKE 0 4 39.3 $2,372.10
8 Ruiji Liang CRACKERJACK BWP 0 4 43.6 $1,976.74
9 Kenneth Cheng CHACCOPIA KWPN 0 8 37.66 $1,581.40
10 Hua Yang PETITE FRAMIREE 0 8 41.97 $1,581.40
11 Jirigala Erdeng BRIKIBO VD BOSBEEK HOLST 0 8 45.25 $790.70
12 Zhenqiang Li LUCKY LUKE O KWPN 0 8 45.96 $790.70
13 Rui Zhang LEONIDAS 100 OS 0 12 44.13
14 Rima Da Z WELLIE 72 WESTF 0 WD
15 Zuping Huang KASHMIR KWPN 4
16 Tongyan Liu KU BU QI NRPS 4
17 Steve Lefevre KING OFF STAR 4
18 Vincent Vermeulen BJERGLUNDS CATCH ME SNC 4
19 Yihua Duan FRITZ FILOU HOLST 4
20 Bate Qiaolun DISCOVERY IMOO 4
21 Bate Qiaolun LETS GO 18 KWPN 4
22 Yaofeng Li MAC FLURDY K Z 4
23 Patrick Spits QUESTION V 4
24 Zhenqiang Li GITANIA V G LU 4
25 Ke Zhang INTERMEZZO BWP 4
26 Gen Ba KAPPUCCINO VDS BWP 4
27 Yi-Tsung Chen MAGNIFICO D'IVE Z 5
28 Xin Xu CERVELT MUNZ 8
29 Quanwei Meng CENAI 8
30 Jolien Maenhaut POMMEAU DE HEUP 8
31 Abai Nulahemaiti C-SISSI SF 12
32 Quanwei Meng CHRONOS VAN SAPPENLEEN Z BWP 16
33 Rui Zhang GRC TADMUS ZANG 20
34 Yu Tian CAIRO ISH Eli
34 Jolien Maenhaut ENJOY KWPN Eli
34 Yihua Duan BOSTON SITTE E. T. HANN Eli
37 Yaofeng Li QUINTA SBS Ret
37 Ciren Bianba VIRTUOSE DE L'ETRE Ret