Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GROTE-BROGEL GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
6/6/2022
CSI2* GROTE-BROGEL - GROTE-BROGEL, BEL
39
6/2/2022 - 6/6/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lars Kersten HALLILEA HOLSTEINER 0 0 38.03 $8,526.15
2 Charlotte Philippe ELECTRO VD KROMSTEEG Z 0 0 39.12 $6,820.92
3 Robinson Maupiler SIR CHARLIE CHAPLIN 0 0 39.2 $5,115.69
4 Roy Hanlon ARCANO Z 0 0 41.19 $3,410.46
5 Andres Vereecke D'ARTAGAN RR ZANG 0 4 37.38 $2,387.32
6 Dries Dekkers AGNES 0 4 39.92 $1,875.75
7 Niels Kersten CALL ME BABY QUICK PS 0 4 40.11 $1,364.18
8 Melvin Greveling NOUKIE 2 $1,023.14
9 Aurelien Lejeune CAPRI Z 4 $1,023.14
10 Camila Mazza De Benedicto ELDORADO V 4 $852.62
11 Dimme D'Haese ARMANI KWPN 4 $852.62
12 Jan Vermeiren OAKLEY VAN DORPERHEIDE KWPN 4 $852.62
13 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z 4
14 Valentin Marcotte MILOW VD CAATSHOEVE ZANG 4
15 Millie Allen ERIK 4
16 Anastasia Bondarieva SPARTAKUS PKZ 5
17 Kevin Thornton TEXAS KDW Z WESTF 6
18 Jan Van Alken MOUSSE VAN DE START 8
19 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE 8
20 Charles Berron LYCERO ST. HUBERT 8
21 Jan Geysen DON VIEPAR 9
22 Lars Demeersman LAMBICK VAN DE VLINDERVALLEI 10
23 Anthony Wellens L'ESCADA CAVA 12
24 Dennis Caubergs COR VD DRIEHOEVEN Z 12
25 Ruben Mulders KEY TO SUCCES MI AMOR 12
26 Marthe Heudens NEWTON VAN'T ZORGVLIET 12
27 Bhaskar Dasgupta M HOOLIGAN DG 12
28 Marit Haarr Skollerud MAKE MY DAY PACOLET 12
29 Evie Buller BELLINI Z 12
30 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. 16
31 Brecht Goossens MR KANNAN V/H HULSTENHOF 16
32 Kirsten Rombouts MOWGLI KR 21
33 Alice Janout SILVERTOPS CHACCO OLD 21
34 Piergiorgio Bucci EMERALDS DREAM 21
35 Sam Polleunis LANCELOT P Ret
35 Micky Morssinkhof QUINTENDROS E Ret
35 Kim Thiry CHAYNE Z Ret
35 Ciaran Nallon MC FLURRY 10 Ret
35 Clara Hallundbaek HH BEST BUY Ret