Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GROSS VIEGELN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
7/15/2017
CSI4* GROSS VIEGELN - GROSS VIEGELN, GER
61
7/13/2017 - 7/16/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Reed Kessler COS I CAN DWB 0 0 46.27 $21,359.42
2 Sven Fehnl LACOX 0 0 46.86 $12,945.10
3 Jan Sprehe SPECIAL ONE 2 0 0 46.9 $9,708.82
4 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL HANN 0 0 50.69 $6,472.55
5 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU BWP 0 0 51.8 $3,883.53
6 Oleksandr Onyshchenko VALENTINO VELVET OS 0 0 51.97 $2,912.64
7 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE KWPN 1 1 49.37 $1,941.76
8 Jorg Naeve HH FLEUR 1 1 59.03 $1,618.13
9 Tim Rieskamp Godeking CHALETTA 0 4 45.64 $1,294.51
10 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 OS 0 4 46.61 $1,294.51
11 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM 0 4 46.81 $647.25
12 Philipp Battermann CHILI CON PEPPER KWPN 0 4 53.25 $647.25
13 Andreas Knippling HERTOCH VT PRINSENVELD HOLST 0 4 60.2 $208.79
14 Karina Johannpeter CASPER 150 BWP 1 5 54.48 $208.79
15 Frederick Troschke COME UNDONE OLDBG 0 16 60.1 $208.79
16 Raena Leung LALIK 2 OLDBG 1 Ret 78.93 $208.79
17 Felix Hassmann QUALI QUANTI OLDBG 4
18 Derin Demirsoy HARRY K BAD-WU 4
19 Marco Kutscher BALERMO DWB 4
20 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU OS 4
21 Linn Hamann CRYSTAL CLEAR OS 4
22 Bruce Goodin CENTINA 10 HOLST 4
23 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO OLDBG 4
24 Ulf Ebel LES LENNET 4
25 Ferenc Szentirmai QUICKDIAMOND SA 4
26 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 ZANG 4
27 Heiko Schmidt CHAP 47 HOLST 4
28 Carsten-Otto Nagel CHAIRMAN 20 OS 4
29 Patrick Stuhlmeyer LACAN 2 HOLST 4
30 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE OLDBG 4
31 Thomas Kleis FORTUNE 17 BWP 5
32 Christina Liebherr LB STALOUBET MANCIAIS WESTF 5
33 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER SF 5
34 Holger Wulschner BSC SKIPPER HSH 8
35 Carsten Titsch OREAL DES ETAINS Z HANN 8
36 Pius Schwizer CORTNEY COX ZANG 8
37 Rolf Moormann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 MECKL 8
38 Maria Madenova SHERE KHAN DU BANNEY HANN 8
39 Miriam Schneider CARTAGENA 17 SF 8
40 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 MECKL 8
41 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 WESTF 8
42 Hans-Thorben Ruder COMPAGNON 9 HOLST 8
43 Andreas Kreuzer ALL IN 9 OLDBG 8
44 Mike Patrick Leichle FOLINDE VH SLAGERSHOF HOLSTEINER 8
45 Maximilian Lill ELDORADO V BWBS 8
46 Thomas Voss CHANDO 2 KWPN 8
47 Christoph Lanske COBOLT 8 BAD-WU 9
48 Margrethe Hartmann LUGANO DSP 9
49 Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO 12
50 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen COMIC HANN 12
51 Markus Renzel CASQERO OS 12
52 Mikko Maentausta ETERNETY D 12
53 Max Kuhner PSG FUTURE HANN 12
54 Jorg Oppermann ECKHART 2 HOLST 13
55 Pato Muente BALLOUSSON KWPN 13
56 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 HANN 13
57 Benjamin Wulschner COEUR DE CANTURO 16
58 Dirk Klaproth COUNT CORRADO HOLST 18
59 Riccardo Pisani CIGO B HANN 20
60 Anna Kellnerova CLASSIC KWPN Eli
61 Ben Talbot SACRAMENTO KWPN Ret