The US Equestrian Member Services will be closed from 11:30am-1pm ET Tuesday, October 26th for a department meeting. We will return all messages and emails when we return.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRIFFIS RESIDENTIAL GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
3/9/2019
CSI2* WEF 9/DOUGLAS ELLIMAN REAL ESTATE - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Alan Wade
45
3/5/2019 - 3/10/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Samantha Cohen CARMEN BWP 0 0 37.561 $16,500.00
2 Carly Anthony CLOCHARD KWPN 0 0 38.731 $10,000.00
3 Rodrigo Pessoa FARRERO 0 0 38.922 $7,500.00
4 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S PARA BELLUM KWPN 0 0 40.398 $5,000.00
5 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum DAISY DUTCH WARM 0 0 40.797 $3,000.00
6 Lucy Davis CARACHO 14 KWPN 0 0 44.097 $2,250.00
7 Fabio Leivas Da Costa RANDON PLEASURE HOLST 0 4 40.362 $1,500.00
8 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 SELLE FRAN 0 4 40.37 $1,250.00
9 Madison Goetzmann PRESTIGIOUS HOLSTEINER 0 8 35.85 $1,000.00
10 Katherine Strauss ALL IN WESTF 0 8 42.989 $1,000.00
11 Bliss Heers PRADO K 1 $500.00
12 Anna Dryden VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BE 1 $500.00
13 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE KWPN 4
14 Jonathan McCrea FANTASY BB OLDENBURG 4
15 Sayre Happy H5 ZAPZERAP KWPN 4
16 Jessica Mendoza DUBLIN 4
17 Eliza Lehrman FENOM VAN KLAPSCHUET ZFDP 4
18 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 4
19 Diego Perez-Bilbao HELIOS HANN 4
20 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR BWP 4
21 Juan Manuel Gallego KAYACK HANOVERIAN 4
21 Zoe Conter UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS BWP 4
23 Ryan Michael Genn DIETA SF 4
24 Annabella Sanchez INCITATUS KWPN 4
25 Peter Leone CAPITO Z OLDENBURG 5
26 Ashley Baker COOLMANN 7 ZANG 5
27 Debbie Stephens CONDOR C HOLST 6
28 Nicole Bellissimo CASINO HOLST 8
29 Ben Asselin LIVESTREAM 2 8
30 Hilary Mc Nerney CAPTAIN COOPER OLDBG 8
31 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE DUTCH WARM 8
32 Alex Matz CASHEW CR HANOVERIAN 8
33 Megan McDermott HH CALLAS 8
34 Quentin Judge HH QUATUOR WB 9
35 Caitlyn Connors EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS M SF 9
36 Freddie Vazquez REDMOND BELGIAN WA 9
37 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC SELLE FRAN 9
38 Paris Sellon NATHAN DETROIT DUTCH WARM 9
39 Maria Costa TERCEIRA HANOVERIAN 11
40 Michael Murphy MAGIC MIKE SF 13
41 Kevin Mealiff EVER D'HOOGPORT DUTCH WARM 13
42 Alexanne Thibault CHACCO PRIME WARMBLOOD 13
43 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z HANN 14
44 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH WARMBLOOD 15
45 Emilie Conter MUFASA HOLSTEINER Eli