Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRIFFIS RESIDENTIAL CLASSIC

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of March 20, 2020
Week 2020-11
3/8/2019
CSI2* WEF 9/DOUGLAS ELLIMAN REAL ESTATE - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Alan Wade
69
3/5/2019 - 3/10/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE BWP 0 0 35.375 $11,880.00
2 Rodrigo Pessoa FARRERO OLDENBURG 0 0 37.391 $7,200.00
3 Nicole Bellissimo JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS KWPN 0 0 37.819 $5,400.00
4 Fabio Leivas Da Costa RANDON PLEASURE BELGIAN WA 0 0 37.883 $3,600.00
5 Hilary Mc Nerney CAPTAIN COOPER SELLE FRAN 0 0 37.967 $2,160.00
6 Bliss Heers PRADO K DUTCH WARM 0 0 38.37 $1,620.00
7 Carly Anthony CLOCHARD 0 4 36.621 $1,080.00
8 Paris Sellon NATHAN DETROIT 0 4 37.589 $900.00
9 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 HANOVERIAN 0 4 37.852 $720.00
10 Jonathan McCrea FANTASY BB HOLSTEINER 0 4 39.288 $720.00
11 James Chawke GRASSHOPPER KWPN 0 4 41.467 $360.00
12 Emilie Conter MUFASA 0 4 41.602 $360.00
13 Maria Costa TERCEIRA BWP 0 12 39.693 $100.00
14 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH SF 0 15 59.064 $100.00
15 Samantha Cohen CARMEN HOLSTEINER 1 $100.00
16 Peter Leone DONNER KWPN 1 $100.00
17 Zoe Conter UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS BELGIAN WA 1 $100.00
18 Anna Dryden VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BE SF 1 $100.00
19 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S PARA BELLUM KWPN 2
20 Caitlyn Connors EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS M DUTCH WARM 2
21 Lucy Davis CARACHO 14 BELGIAN WA 2
22 Debbie Stephens CONDOR C HOLST 2
23 Quentin Judge HH QUATUOR HOLST 4
24 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE SF 4
24 Madison Goetzmann PRESTIGIOUS HANOVERIAN 4
26 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum LA CARAMBA WESTF 4
27 Jessica Mendoza DUBLIN HOLST 4
28 Katherine Strauss ALL IN ZFDP 4
29 Diego Perez-Bilbao HELIOS 4
30 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 BWP 4
31 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR HANN 4
32 Kevin Mealiff EVER D'HOOGPORT HANOVERIAN 4
33 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC WARMBLOOD 4
34 Maggie Mc Alary GAKHIR DUTCH WARM 4
35 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z 4
36 Ben Asselin VEYRON WARMBLOOD 5
37 Michael Murphy MAGIC MIKE 5
38 Freddie Vazquez REDMOND DUTCH WARM 5
39 Megan McDermott HH CALLAS SELLE FRAN 5
40 Ryan Michael Genn DIETA WB 5
41 Eliza Lehrman FENOM VAN KLAPSCHUET KWPN 5
42 Annabella Sanchez INCITATUS 5
43 Alexanne Thibault CHACCO PRIME OLDENBURG 5
44 Ashley Baker COOLMANN 7 HANN 6
44 Sayre Happy H5 ZAPZERAP HOLST 6
46 Juan Manuel Gallego KAYACK 6
47 Alex Matz CASHEW CR BWP 8
48 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE 8
49 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 KWPN 8
50 Gavin Moylan BALOUS DIAMOND HANN 8
51 Elisa Uribe Gutierrez HAVANA DE LA LANDE WESTPHALIA 8
52 Theo Genn BOUCANIER 8
53 Flore Giraud ULISCA DU TOUNEY DUTCH WARM 8
54 Taylor Land LIROY 30 SF 9
55 Stephen Moore FEIN UMBRA WARMBLOOD 9
56 Stephen C. Foran CASSIUS 74 HOLSTEINER 10
57 Susan Griffis INDOKTRO K VAN 'T KATTENH 12
58 Willie Tynan FANCY GIRL BELGIAN WA 12
59 Riley Newsome LURON S Z KWPN 12
60 Paulo Stewart VERDI O'MERVEILLES UNKNOWN 13
61 Coco Fath VIDOCQ DE LA BY SF 13
62 Gabriela Reutter ATTICUS DIAMANT SF 14
63 Sarah Segal PERFORMANCE EP 14
64 Sophia Gracida ATLANTIS B OLDENBURG 16
65 Sebastian Robayo ARUBA ISF SBS 20
66 Paige Johnson EISEMEIS 22
67 Juan Camilo Hernandez LUCAS G KWPN 38
68 Callan Solem VDL WIZARD BELGIAN WA Ret
69 Susan Horn EGANO VAN HET SLOGENHOF Eli