Live Now
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GREAT LAKES CLASSIC

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
8/10/2018
CSI3* GREAT LAKES EQUESTRIAN FESTIVAL VI - WILLIAMSBURG, MI, USA
Michel Vaillancourt
45
8/8/2018 - 8/12/2018
1.20
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Molly Ashe Cawley D'ARNITA SBS 0 0 40.63 $11,550.00
2 Molly Ashe Cawley CAT BALLOU DUTCH WARM 0 0 41.29 $7,000.00
3 Peter Lutz CAMILLO VDL HOLSTEINER 0 0 42.33 $5,250.00
4 Peter Leone CAPITO Z KWPN 0 0 44.3 $3,500.00
5 Ali Wolff EXOTIK SITTE ZANG 0 4 41.68 $2,100.00
6 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY BELGIAN WA 0 4 42.23 $1,575.00
7 Peter Leone DONNER HANN 0 4 44.29 $1,050.00
8 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI BELGIAN WA 0 38 81.18 $875.00
9 Margie Engle ROYCE 0 WD $700.00
10 Juan Manuel Gallego FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z OLDENBURG 1 $700.00
11 Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo ENJOY ZANG 1 $350.00
12 Quentin Judge HH MESSENGER KWPN 1 $350.00
13 Ashley Baker COOLMANN 7 HANOVERIAN 1
14 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri BIJOUX HOLST 4
15 Beezie Madden COACH KWPN 4
16 Mattie Hatcher COLDPLAY HOLSTEINER 4
17 Peter Lutz VERY CHIC DU TILLARD WESTF 4
18 Hunter Holloway LUCKY STRIKE SELLE FRAN 4
19 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS 4
20 Quentin Judge HH CASEY JONES CDLS 5
21 Pablo Mejia EL PACHO HANOVERIAN 5
22 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri CERANO VH DINGENSHOF DUTCH WARM 5
23 Luis Pedro Biraben POLYTELLE KWPN 8
24 Erynn Ballard ZORRAN 8
25 Caitlyn Connors EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS M KWPN 8
26 Quentin Judge HH VENICE BEACH UNKNOWN 9
27 Erynn Ballard JOLANDER VANT KLOOSTERHOF HANOVERIAN 9
28 Pablo Barrios ELANA 22 BELGIAN WA 9
29 Juan Manuel Gallego COULASH VAN DE BROY Z DUTCH WARM 9
30 Ilan Bluman DOMINICUS B ZANGERSHEI 9
31 Beezie Madden CON TAGGIO KWPN 9
32 Stefano Baruzzo RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT OLDENBURG 9
33 Mary Manfredi EXCELLENT SF 10
34 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL DUTCH WARM 12
35 Samuel Parot HARLEY DAVID KWPN 13
36 Molly Ashe Cawley APOLLO DUTCH WARM 13
37 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 BELGIAN WA 13
38 Samuel Parot AVEL DE LA LANDE WESTF 13
39 Elisa Uribe Gutierrez HAVANA DE LA LANDE 14
40 Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo MANOLITO FORTUNA 17
41 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z SWB 18
42 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S DIVINE FORTUNE ZANG Ret
42 Adam Prudent VASCO KWPN Ret
42 Santiago Lambre D'ARTAGNAN KWPN Ret
42 Jonathon Millar DUBLIN Ret