The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GREAT AMERICAN $1 MILLION GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
3/26/2017
NAT OCALA CHAMPIONSHIP - OCALA, FL, USA
Werner Deeg
49
3/21/2017 - 3/26/2017
5.11
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lauren Hough OHLALA WESTF 0 0 48.966 $350,000.00
2 Aaron Vale FINOU 4 0 0 49.442 $200,000.00
3 Andre Thieme CONTHENDRIX HANO 0 0 50.086 $120,000.00
4 Ben Maher DON VITO HOLST 0 0 50.874 $100,000.00
5 McLain Ward HH CALLAS KWPN 0 0 51.379 $75,000.00
6 Todd Minikus VALINSKI S WB 0 4 46.66 $40,000.00
7 Mandy Porter MILANO DWB 0 4 49.283 $30,000.00
8 Devin Ryan COOPER 0 4 49.56 $20,000.00
9 Conor Swail RUBENS LS LA SILLA 0 4 51.491 $15,000.00
10 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE LA SILLA 0 4 51.611 $10,000.00
11 Emanuel Andrade RICORE COURCELLE BAVAR WB 0 4 52.358 $7,500.00
12 David Raposa S & L SAGE SELLE FRAN 0 8 52.943 $4,500.00
13 Francois Lamontagne CHANEL DU CALVAIRE 0 12 57.539 $3,500.00
14 Alberto Michan GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI BSH 0 Eli $3,500.00
15 Kim Farlinger CHARMING FORCE B KWPN 4 $3,500.00
16 Isabelle Lapierre CESCHA M 4 $3,500.00
17 Christina Kelly KINGDOM 4 $3,500.00
18 Heather Caristo-Williams EVENING STAR ISH 4 $3,500.00
19 Bryn Sadler BON GIORNO 4 $3,500.00
20 Kevin Babington SHORAPUR 4 $3,500.00
21 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z 4
22 Alison Robitaille ACE 4
23 Scott Keach FEDOR KWPN 4
24 Maggie Mc Alary HH CISKE VAN OVERIS BWP 4
25 Juan Manuel Gallego COULASH VAN DE BROY Z BWB 4
26 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD ZANGERSHEI 4
27 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE HOLST 4
28 Jimmy Torano DAYDREAM 4
29 Derek Braun LACAROLUS 4
30 Debbie Stephens CONDOR C HOLST 4
31 Cian O'Connor GOOD LUCK HOLST 4
32 Hayley Waters UPPIE DE LIS BWP 8
33 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS SUI 8
34 Kelley Robinson BLUE'S YER DADDY 8
35 David Beisel CALL ME HANNES 8
36 Adrienne Iverson DONAR R 12
37 Candice King CALISTO 26 12
38 Brandie Holloway LUCKY STRIKE 12
39 Kyle Dewar GOMEZ VAN DE WITHOEVE 12
40 Martien Van Der Hoeven ZERRO LEONE BWP 16
41 Hyde Moffatt GRANTURO 16
42 Claire McKean EREGAST VAN'T KIEZELHOF BWP 16
43 Taylor Kain LASCO 29 BWB 16
44 Hunter Holloway CASSEVEL 20
45 Michelle Stopford ZILANO M Ret
45 Callan Solem VDL WIZARD Ret
45 Andrea Torres Guerreiro FIFTY SHADES Ret
45 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS Ret
49 Emily Moffitt FOR SALE 6 Eli