Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD

As of September 23, 2022
Week 2022-14
9/18/2020
CSI5* ST TROPEZ - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
46
9/16/2020 - 9/20/2020
4.66
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Henrik Von Eckermann PETER PAN 0 0 30.63 $18,530.20
2 Paris Sellon CASSANDRA 0 0 31.11 $14,824.16
3 Olivier Robert VIVALDI DES MENEAUX 0 0 31.13 $11,118.12
4 Edward Levy UNO DE CERISY SF 0 0 31.59 $6,300.26
4 Niels Bruynseels FRENCHY VDS SF 0 0 31.59 $6,300.26
6 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH WESTF 0 0 31.98 $4,076.64
7 Gregory Cottard BIBICI SF 0 0 32.4 $2,964.83
8 Maikel Van der Vleuten EDINBURGH 0 0 32.63 $2,223.62
9 Kevin Staut FOR JOY VAN'T ZORGVLIET KWPN 0 4 30.57 $2,223.62
10 Alberto Zorzi ULANE DE COQUERIE BWP 0 4 30.89 $1,853.02
11 Jerome Guery QUEL HOMME DE HUS SF 0 4 31.83 $1,853.02
12 Mike Kawai AS DE MAI HOLST 0 4 33.78 $1,853.02
13 Marcus Ehning CRISTY SF 0 8 32.98
14 Olivier Philippaerts LE BLUE DIAMOND V'T RUYTE ZANG 0 8 33.96
15 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ICARUS 0 Ret 70.79
16 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS BWP 1
17 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE ZANG 1
18 Jessica Springsteen RMF ZECILIE SF 1
19 Denis Lynch CRISTELLO HOLSTEINER 1
20 Jos Verlooy VAROUNE KWPN 4
21 Lorenzo De Luca NUANCE BLEUE VDM Z OLDBG 4
22 Pieter Devos JUST ME D 4
23 Philippe Rozier PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA 4
24 Julien Epaillard QUEELETTA CDLS 4
25 Roger Yves Bost CASTLEFORBES VLADIMIR OLDBG 4
26 Alexandra Thornton CHADES OF BLUE ISH 5
27 Max Kuhner EIC CALEO OS 5
28 Yuri Mansur IBELLE ASK 5
29 Steve Guerdat URANIE DE BELCOUR BWP 5
30 Daniel Deusser JASMIEN VD BISSCHOP SF 5
31 Martin Fuchs THE SINNER BWP 5
32 Megane Moissonnier BAIKAL DE TALMA OS 8
33 Christian Ahlmann MANDATO VAN DE NEERHEIDE 8
34 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES 8
35 Peder Fredricson CATCH ME NOT S SF 9
36 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE SWB 9
37 Scott Brash HELLO FRANKLIN BH 12
38 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS 13
39 Josefina Goess Saurau LACROSS KWPN 14
40 Agustin Covarrubias TEAVANTA II C Z HOLST 18
41 Gregory Wathelet PICOBELLO FULL HOUSE TER LINDEN Z ZANG 21
42 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo EVITA SG Z ZANG 34
43 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z ZANG Ret
43 Emanuele Gaudiano KINGSTON VAN HET EIKENHOF ZANG Ret
43 Simon Delestre CHESALL ZIMEQUEST Ret
46 Rene Lopez Lizarazo KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE HOLST Eli