Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX PUISSANCE AMERICA

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 15, 2021
Week 2020-30
3/31/2019
CSI2* WEF 12/ROLEX - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Guilherme Jorge
45
3/27/2019 - 3/31/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE KWPN 0 0 36.306 $16,500.00
2 Wilhelm Genn VAN GOGH OLDENBURG 0 0 37.064 $10,000.00
3 Carly Anthony CHACCO OS 0 0 38.058 $7,500.00
4 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC OLDBG 0 0 38.072 $5,000.00
5 Lacey Gilbertson BALOPPI BWP 0 0 38.272 $3,000.00
6 Schuyler Riley ICEMAN DE MUZE LU 0 0 39.985 $2,250.00
7 Jamie Barge LUEBBO BELGIAN WA 0 0 43.486 $1,500.00
8 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 0 4 36.963 $1,250.00
9 Taylor Harris DISCO LADY HOLSTEINER 0 10 53.922 $1,000.00
10 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR 0 19 54.303 $1,000.00
11 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z HANOVERIAN 0 Eli $500.00
12 Charles Jacobs EST DI PALATINA 1 $500.00
13 Nicholas Dello Joio CARINOU KWPN 1
14 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON OLDENBURG 1
15 Fabio Leivas Da Costa RANDON PLEASURE OLDBG 1
16 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 SELLE FRAN 1
17 Alejandro Karolyi WILLOW HANN 1
18 Megan McDermott HH CALLAS KWPN 1
19 Willie Tynan FANCY GIRL WB 1
20 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z KWPN 1
21 Jessica Mendoza DUBLIN WARMBLOOD 4
22 Leslie Howard QUADAM ZFDP 4
23 Ryan Michael Genn DIETA 4
24 Christine McCrea JARCOBOND VD OUDE ELK KWPN 4
25 Jonathan McCrea FANTASY BB 4
26 Diego Perez-Bilbao HELIOS KWPN 4
27 James Chawke GRASSHOPPER BWP 4
28 Paulo Stewart VERDI O'MERVEILLES 4
29 Ramiro Quintana ILUNA SF 4
30 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD BWP 5
31 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri ZAMBIA MYSTIC ROSE HOLST 5
32 Caitlyn Connors EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS M UNKNOWN 5
33 Annabel Revers CALLAS BELGIAN WA 6
34 Sloan Hopson DALIDA HOLSTEINER 6
35 Madison Goetzmann PRESTIGIOUS BRANDENBUR 8
36 Alexanne Thibault CHACCO PRIME WESTF 8
37 Andrew Bourns J-BOSTON S.E HANN 8
38 Ashley Baker COOLMANN 7 BELGIAN WA 9
39 Sarah Segal PERFORMANCE EP HOLST 9
40 Jenn Serek FAY OLDENBURG 9
41 Hilary Mc Nerney CAPTAIN COOPER 17
42 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE DUTCH WARM 18
43 Jonathan Corrigan G. POWER HANOVERIAN Eli
43 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 KWPN Eli
43 Samantha Cohen CARMEN HANN Eli