Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ZUIDWOLDE

As of November 15, 2019
Week 2019-45
7/19/2019
CSI2* ZUIDWOLDE - ZUIDWOLDE, NED
81
7/18/2019 - 7/21/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eiken Sato CHACANNO AES 0 0 37.08 $9,407.64
2 Daisuke Fukushima CONBLUE OS 0 0 39.05 $5,701.60
3 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER 0 0 39.12 $4,276.20
4 Cameron Hanley ESI TOULOUSE 0 0 39.5 $2,850.80
5 Ernesto Canseco PRETTY LITTLE LIAR 0 0 39.91 $1,710.48
6 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA KWPN 0 0 40.1 $1,282.86
7 Oliver Fletcher TEMPLE REBUS KWPN 0 0 40.72 $855.24
8 Kirsten Rombouts JANINA VAN HET GOTERINGEN 0 0 41.08 $712.70
9 Mel Thijssen CARTOLANA 2 BWP 0 0 42.04 $570.16
10 Michael Korompis INDEZZ V 0 0 42.91 $570.16
11 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z BWP 0 4 39.88 $285.08
12 Kobe Hendrix LITHO V/H PANISHOF KWPN 0 4 40.94 $285.08
13 Sander Naber GOLDINA V 0 4 41.41 $57.01
14 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH 0 4 41.8 $57.01
15 Alex David Gill FYENDA P BWP 0 4 42.86 $57.01
16 Mareille Van Geel Schroder FLYING ECHO 0 8 41.2 $57.01
17 Michael G. Duffy ESCOFFIER KWPN 0 8 44.47 $57.01
18 Julia Houtzager-Kayser FLINT T.S. KWPN 0 19 66.46 $57.01
19 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO 1 $57.01
20 Monique Van Den Broek CORSARI VAN DE HELLE KWPN 1 $57.01
21 Kristian Houwen DROP SHOT VM 4 $57.01
22 Georgia Tame ZY CARETINA KWPN 4
23 Albert Zoer FLORIAN 4
24 Manuel Gonzales Dufrane HORTENSIA VD LEEUWERK KWPN 4
25 Bert-Jan Zuidema FLEURABELLA V. 4
26 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE KWPN 4
27 Wilton Porter DELINQUENT JX KWPN 4
28 James Billington FANCY ROOS VDL WARMBLOOD 4
29 Daan Van Geel DJAM 4
30 Remco Been GRANNU SMITH APPLE KWPN 4
31 Maikel Van Mierlo FOLLOW UP 4
32 Kevin Jochems FAMOUS H 4
33 Zoi Snels EMPIRE KWPN 4
34 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z 4
35 Camilla Mortensen HANDYBEAT ZANG 4
36 Sjaak Sleiderink IVAN R DWB 4
37 Ian Mcfarlane GERKO BWP 4
38 Dennis Van Den Brink EL GRECO 4
39 Glenn Knoester CLINT EASTER KWPN 4
40 Gert Van Den Hof ELDORADO KWPN 5
41 Koki Saito CHILENSKY 5
42 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER 6
43 Connor Drain FIELDMASTER KWPN 8
44 Niclas Baule CARDINO DU SEIGNEUR KWPN 8
45 Beau Schuttelaar FLORIDA BALIA NI 8
46 Robert Vos DIABEAU 8
47 Michael Greeve CONTARA 15 8
48 Johan Klein-Zieverink FATOUCH S 8
49 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP ELEXIA 8
50 Max Van De Poll DIABOLO KWPN 8
51 Mans Thijssen CHARLIE KWPN 8
52 Vincent Geerink FIFTY FIFTY HOLSTEINER 9
53 Kim Hoogenraat GILLION ES KWPN 9
54 Lars N Pedersen CHESTER 318 9
55 Zachary Libes CLARA 9
56 Henri Stegeman FIVANTA 9
57 Hessel Hoekstra MITHNEY Z 12
58 Remy Ellis FLINTON C N 12
59 Anne-Liza Makkinga GO FOR IT B 13
60 Matthias Fuest CHRISTADOR 14
61 Pim Mulder BCO MILTON Z 16
62 Kessy Van Berlo ELEGANT ZANG 16
63 Leon Thijssen EDGARRENTO KWPN 16
64 Yorick Reinders GUIDO VD FALIEBERG KWPN 16
65 Julius Schulze-Hesselmann QUELLE DAME DU ROI 16
66 Anouk Vos ZEVENSTER 17
67 Marek Maitala HOTESSE DE LAUNDRY 17
68 Manon Van Der Sluis DOUBLE DUTCH 18
69 Peter Olthof FAIRYTALE 20
70 Jessica Vonach VALENTINO 311 20
71 Tom Brinkman ETO'O DSP 20
72 Joseph Stockdale GUNNER 23
73 Stefanie Heins SILVERADO BWP Ret
73 Franklin Posmus EASY H KWPN Ret
73 Hilde Woudstra TITANIA KWPN Ret
76 Kirsten Rikkert WINDE R.A.G Eli
76 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY Eli
76 Isabell Bengtsson BISOUS VAN OVERIS Z KWPN Eli
76 Frederik Schmitz SYDNEY PJ Eli
76 Yu-Lung Chen EROS W Eli
76 William Fletcher PERSIMMON Eli