US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ZANDHOVEN 2*

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
8/23/2019
CSI2* ZANDHOVEN - ZANDHOVEN, BEL
76
8/21/2019 - 8/25/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A 0 0 45.59 $7,127.00
2 Kim Emmen LOUIS VUITTON VD WOUWERSE KWPN 0 0 46.54 $5,701.60
3 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE 0 0 47.37 $4,276.20
4 Dimitri Noterman BACARDI-RHUM DE MUZE 0 4 40.89 $2,850.80
5 Rachel Steffen JOKER VD VLASBLOEMHOEVE BWP 0 4 41.12 $1,995.56
6 Dieter Vermeiren PIEPKE 111 Z BWP 0 4 42.67 $1,567.94
7 Andrew Bourns SEA TOPBLUE 0 4 43.23 $1,140.32
8 Thibeau Spits JURAGOLD BORMES 0 4 43.36 $855.24
9 Claire McKean ISABELLE 0 4 44.56 $855.24
10 Adir Dias De Abreu FREEDOM POLANA 0 4 50.63 $712.70
11 Dries Van Dyck ELOMA-M 0 10 53.87 $712.70
12 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPCIO 0 16 50.51 $712.70
13 Karline De Brabander KASANOVA DE LA POMME BRAS-H 1 $114.03
14 Sam Polleunis BE CUTE VD WOLFSAKKER Z BWP 4 $114.03
15 Martine Ottesen HYPOLIET VD KOELAAR 4 $114.03
16 Anthony Philippaerts FOREVER D'ARCO TER LINDEN BWP 4 $114.03
17 Dimmer D'Haese VALENTINE BELMANIERE BWP 4 $114.03
18 Patrick Spits VIROCONDO Z SF 4 $114.03
19 Katharina Offel ETNA 4 $114.03
20 Sofia Kroon FIANA KWPN 4
21 James Peeters J ADORE 4
22 Roy Van Beek CHACCO ME BIOLLEY BWP 4
23 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL 4
24 Thibault Philippaerts ZAYADO 4
25 Richard Howley GAESBEKERS GLAMOUR GIRL 4
26 Harry Allen GUINNESS 4
27 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG 4
28 Chloe Winchester KEEP AWAY VD MOLENDREEF BWP 4
29 Ioli Mytilineou LEVIS DE MUZE 4
30 Sayre Happy BALENTO C.S 4
31 Ali Al Khorafi EWOUT K 4
32 Filippo Tabarini LADY OPTIMA BWP 4
33 Giulia Mattioli URANUS BOY 5
34 Yara Al Hunaidi CARIVARI SF 5
35 Bretton Chad THE PUGILIST 8
36 Stephan Verschuere ILUNA KDW Z 8
37 Werner Dierckx LUCKY STAR VAN DE KORTEWE 8
38 Kevin Thornton CLARITY 8
39 Kirsten Rombouts JANINA VAN HET GOTERINGEN 8
40 Adam Rittenberg CHARLIE PS BWP 8
41 Andres Azcarraga AL CAPONE 8
42 Emilie Conter LEGOLAS TER WILGEN BAD-WU 8
43 Christopher Megahey ZANTA Z 8
44 Jonna Ekberg DANCE DU BUISSON Z 8
45 Frederic Vernaet DAUPHINE VAN T & L 8
46 Suus Kuyten ELIA SBS 8
47 Alain Colette UNICO DE L'ECUSSON KWPN 8
48 Jan Van Dyck ERISTOFF VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE SF 8
49 Jan Vermeiren LE BLUE DIAMOND V'T RUYTE 10
50 Alexandra Afzal SIR MAX 3 12
51 Tiffany Foster VIENNA OLDBG 12
52 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP 12
53 Harry Wiering, Jr FANTASY COLADA KWPN 12
54 Leonie Peeters COMME ONE Z 12
55 Evelyn Blaton FALOUSHA VT VLASMEER 12
56 Sander Kenis GITANA VAN HET MOLENHOF BWP 12
57 Alexander Housen LORELEI VH WATERSCHOOT Z 16
58 Liselotte Verhelst GITANA ZANG 16
59 Andrea Messersi CALGARY Z BWP 16
60 Richard Kierkegaard BONCOUVER 18
61 Emily Short TRIANON DU ROZEL 18
62 Sira Martinez Cullell RIALTO DE L'ESQUES SF 28
63 Maartje Verberckmoes DEDALUS M2S SF Ret
63 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST CRYSTAL DE LEAU (E.T) AES Ret
63 Kendra Claricia Brinkop NABAB'S DIAMANT VH WILLEBEKE Z Ret
63 Elsa Johansson KATO VAN DE NACHTEGAELE Ret
63 Niels Knape TORONTO Ret
63 Talissa Witteboon BASIC Ret
63 Vicky Van De Poel JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE Ret
63 Petronella Andersson PIRONELLA BWP Ret
63 Tom Dhaeyere LOPEZ VD OUDE HEIHOEF CWHBA Ret
63 Egor Shchibrik HALDOR Ret
63 Zoe Conter UMOUR NOIR DE CRANN BWP Ret
63 Gonzalo Azcarraga QUITE NICE 5 SF Ret
75 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen DAVIS Z OS Eli
75 Lien Van Ende ETHIAS VAN'T ELZENHOF ZANG Eli