Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF WILKOW

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
7/5/2019
CSI2* WILKOW - WILKOW, POL
44
7/3/2019 - 7/7/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Wojciech Dahlke A QUITE POLISH WB 0 69.22 $6,530.76
2 Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA PZHK 0 72.04 $5,224.60
3 Marina Rohrig CARIQUE HOLST 0 75.89 $3,918.45
4 Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H HOLST 0 76.83 $2,612.30
5 Konrad Pawlowski LAUR KWPN 0 78.9 $1,828.61
6 Weronika Wilska CIARA SP 0 80.22 $1,436.76
7 Paulina Koza KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF 0 82.5 $1,044.92
8 Hubert Kierznowski AMERIQUE LANDAIS 4 72.6 $783.69
9 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski GREATEST 4 72.69 $783.69
10 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. 4 74.09 $653.07
11 Dalma Rushdi Malhas OURAL DE LA ROQUE KWPN 4 77.69 $653.07
12 Daria Kobiernik WINCHESTER 4 81.99 $653.07
13 Andreas Brenner CLINTANA W Z 4 82.72
14 Michal Kubiak GALAKTYKA 4 83.52
15 Michal Ziebicki FIRST LADY SP 5 89.37
16 Ewa Dyzewska EAZY BOY 6 92.88
17 Andrzej Oplatek CONMINA BLUE PS KWPN 8 71.99
18 Adam Grzegorzewski AZUR 8 73.71
19 Dawid Skiba AVOCADO L 8 76.85
20 Lukasz Troszczynski DJARVI B WESTF 8 83.73
21 Ameen Elmaghraby CONRAD 123 KWPN 8 98.35
22 Marek Klus CAREBIS 9 86.5
23 Benjamin Perez Alvarez QUEBEC DE OLID HANN 9 89.17
24 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO CDE 9 102.62
25 Natalia Langowska CHECKERS W Z PZHK 12 82.24
26 Emanuele Gaudiano EINSTEIN 12 84.71
27 Simone Coata DARDONGE KWPN 12 85.42
28 Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE KWPN 13 88.31
29 Dawid Kubiak BAGAZZA M OS 14 90.03
30 Hubert Polowczyk COURTNEY 11 KWPN 14 91.91
31 Sewryn Murdzia ULA BAJOU K 17 88.76
32 Dominika Luty KARDO VAN'T STEENPUTJE 17 88.96
33 Martin Rozynek COURAGE 140 19 95.24
34 Yifan Zhang EXCEPTION 26 92.87
35 Natalia Koziarowska ANTINA Ret
35 Beata Szuber FORT Ret
35 Robert Wilczewski LAVISTO STAR Ret
35 Anna Szary Ziebicka GENTELMAN Ret
35 Piotr Morsztyn VAN HALEN Ret
35 Aleksandra Kierznowska DENVER Z KWPN Ret
41 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE ZANG Eli
41 Abdulrahman Alrajhi DOMINGO ZANG Eli
41 Dajan Pawlicka FLEUR Eli
41 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER Eli