Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF WIENER NEUSTADT

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
10/4/2019
CSI2* WIENER NEUSTADT - WIENER NEUSTADT, AUT
54
10/3/2019 - 10/6/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA SA 0 0 30.7 $7,127.00
2 Jane Richard Philips CLIPPER DU HAUT DU ROY HOLST 0 0 32.48 $5,701.60
3 Bianca Babanitz CHARMANTOS SBS 0 0 32.87 $4,276.20
4 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 0 0 33.14 $2,850.80
5 Frederic Tillmann CICERO'S BOY WESTF 0 0 34.49 $1,995.56
6 Christian Juza MISTER Z 0 4 33.49 $1,567.94
7 Ignace Philips CORTEZ VAN'T KELIN ASDONK ZANG 0 4 36.1 $1,140.32
8 Andreas Brenner CLINTANA W Z 0 4 37.98 $855.24
9 Tobias Bachl CICERA DE LA VAYRIE B 1 $855.24
10 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO ZANG 4 $712.70
11 Bianca Babanitz GAME DK Z PZHK 4 $712.70
12 Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL 4 $712.70
13 Wolfgang Puschak EDGAR 4 $79.82
14 Denis Nielsen TAQUADRIGA KWPN 4 $79.82
15 Santa Steinberga CALOLA BAYER 4
16 Anna Rantner STRUBBLE VAN DE PETER WESTF 4
17 Sabrina Berger QUIDAMS STAR MELLONI 4
18 Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE HOLST 4
19 Frederic Tillmann OREAL DES ETAINS Z 4
20 Willi Fischer COLMAR 2 ZANG 4
21 Jane Richard Philips KENIA VAN ' T LAERHOF HOLST 4
22 Dieter Kofler FARAH DIBAH BWP 4
23 Maksymilian Wechta CELTIA II KWPN 4
24 Josefina Goess Saurau MINE THAT BIRD PZHK 4
25 Adam Grzegorzewski JUST AN HERO KWPN 5
26 Alfred Fischer CABALLERO 97 BWP 5
27 Adriano Di Canto C'EST MOI DE L'OBSTIN HANN 7
28 Siegfried Schlemmer FLICK FLACK WESTF 8
29 Anna Rantner LUIZARD 8
30 Dieter Kofler ASKABAN RHEIN 8
31 Theresa Pachler CRIZZ 8
32 Markus Saurugg BALOUBET BY ETL HOLST 8
33 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 HOLST 8
34 Dominik Juffinger NEUGSCHWENT'S CASTELLA HOLST 8
35 Michal Zak EDUARD OS 8
36 Matthias Atzmuller CLARO 3 KWPN 8
37 Adam Grzegorzewski AZUR 8
38 Martina Winter LORD PERRY W 8
39 Michael Fries PICASSO 67 8
40 Michael Fritsch CHARTERFLY G HANN 9
41 Ignace Philips HANNA VAN HD 12
42 Jorg Domaingo LADY SPEZI BWP 12
43 Gencho Genchev CURT AS 12
44 Malin Reipert NIKITA 12
45 Peter Brauneis UPSET DES CINQ CHENES 12
46 Michal Zak GALAX VDL SBS 17
47 Nina Poschauko CORADILLO 20
48 Markus Saurugg TEXAS I HOLST Ret
48 Christian Schranz CYDERS HOLST Ret
48 Zsofia Vandor QUINTUS Ret
48 Alfred Stoger CARANJO Z Ret
52 Romana Hartl CASSIUS CLAY BE B ZANG Eli
52 Anna Markel CASCARO 2 HOLST Eli
52 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER HOLST Eli