Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF WIENER NEUSTADT

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
8/23/2019
CSI2* WIENER NEUSTADT - WIENER NEUSTADT, AUT
61
8/20/2019 - 8/25/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Manfred Scheid LEOTIE KJ 0 0 47.81 $7,127.00
2 Gerfried Puck BINGO DU PARC 0 0 48.37 $5,701.60
3 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI 0 0 50.06 $4,276.20
4 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS OLDBG 0 0 52.26 $2,850.80
5 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi ZYCALIN W 0 4 49.95 $1,995.56
6 Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA KWPN 0 4 51.8 $1,567.94
7 Guido Tarantini LINNDA HOLST 0 4 55.95 $1,140.32
8 Barbara Suter WEDA 17 1 $855.24
9 Pius Schwizer LAMBORGHINI 91 HOLST 4 $855.24
10 Jan Cigan Jr DERBY 4 $712.70
11 Siegfried Schlemmer FLICK FLACK 4 $712.70
12 Benjamin Wulschner HORSE GYM'S CAROLINA 4 $712.70
13 Sameh El Dahan WKD AIMEZ MOI 4 $228.06
14 Alfred Stoger CARANJO Z ISH 4 $228.06
15 Bianca Babanitz CONTHEA AS ZANG 4 $228.06
16 Ales Opatrny FOREWER 4 $228.06
17 Sanne Thijssen VALENTINO Z 4
18 Luigi Del Prete LB CASTELLO ZANG 4
19 Paulina Malinowska CROWN PRINCE 2 4
20 Anna Ortmann GILLY RISK HOLST 4
21 Katerina Kucerova ANABEL VAN'T KATHOF 4
22 Luisa Himmelreich CLENUR SBS 4
23 Alexander Muller QUATTRO LOMA SB OS 4
24 Iza Vele BERLINS BOY 4
25 Gunter Schmaus CASINJO EX Z KWPN 4
26 Filippo Rizzi NAOMI Z 4
27 Sara Stangelove CHACCO BLUE DIAMOND 4
28 Manuel Pizzato K O V BERKENBROECK OS 4
28 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux ASTRO DE PLEVILLE 4
30 Angel Niagolov CONDARCO SF 8
31 Dieter Kofler ASKABAN OLDBG 8
32 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS COCARIO 8
33 Maximilian Schmid COCOLINO 7 8
34 Davide Kainich CABALLERO 8
35 Giovanni Bigoni UNFERNAL MONCEAU HOLST 8
36 Fiorenzo Ammendola D'JOYCE DE LONGCHAMPS SF 8
37 Matej Kotalik SIR SID 8
38 Marcel Schneider KATOKI VAN DE KOPSHOEVE 8
39 Ariana Ravanbakhsh RISING SON BWP 8
40 Aleksandr Lis KISBERI CITA 8
41 Rebecca Pohl EWINITA 8
42 Aurora Bortolazzi CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK KWPN 8
43 Monika Madl ATREJU 97 ZANG 8
44 David Horvath GENTLE BLUE BE 12
45 Lidija Grum ULTRA UNICA 12
46 Andreas Knippling CSARANO D'ARGILLA Z SSW 12
47 Sofie Najmanova FHORLA ZANG 12
48 Valentina Rossini CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z 12
49 Helmut Morbitzer CAIPIDOR ZANG 13
50 Szabolcs Krucso GIVANO 14
51 Karl Schneider CITRONELLO Z 16
52 Ivaylo Bonev COUNT EBONY ZANG 20
53 Thomas Metzger FEARLESS B 22
54 Apostol Tenev FOURTH OF JULY KWPN 22
55 Lisa Maria Rudigier LUCA 28 24
56 Matthais Mock PRINZ CLAUS Ret
56 Michaela Jeskova CARA KANN WESTF Ret
58 Franz Steinwandtner ORAGE D'ETE OS Eli
58 Dominika Gaalova ERISTOS DE L HERIBUS SF Eli
58 Allegra Ieraci FORTUNA Eli
58 Michal Zak FLASHDANCER KWPN Eli