Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF WIENER NEUSTADT

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
8/16/2019
CSI2* WIENER NEUSTADT - WIENER NEUSTADT, AUT
62
8/13/2019 - 8/18/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gerfried Puck FOR FUN VT 0 0 47.57 $7,127.00
2 Aurora Bortolazzi CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK 0 0 49.47 $5,701.60
3 Christian Juza MISTER Z ZANG 0 0 50.24 $4,276.20
4 Roberto Prandi MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO ZANG 0 0 50.87 $2,850.80
5 Ulrich Kirchhoff AL PACINO 62 0 4 47.31 $1,995.56
6 Sameh El Dahan CHANEL XXV DSP 0 4 47.65 $1,567.94
7 Ales Opatrny SANGRIS BOY HOLST 0 4 49.33 $1,140.32
8 Romy Herzig DITMAR 0 4 52.54 $855.24
9 Willi Fischer COLMAR 2 KWPN 0 Eli $855.24
10 Iza Vele BERLINS BOY HOLST 1 $712.70
11 Aleksandr Lis KISBERI CITA KWPN 1 $712.70
12 Daniel Bottcher QUINEIRO 4 $712.70
13 Manfred Scheid LEOTIE KJ 4 $228.06
14 David Horvath GENTLE BLUE BE 4 $228.06
15 Katharina Rhomberg DINADJA 4 $228.06
16 Pius Schwizer LAMBORGHINI 91 KWPN 4 $228.06
17 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI 4
18 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS OLDBG 4
19 Joerne Sprehe CHEPETTA 3 4
20 Christoph Kroll CON LIBERTY 4
21 Stefan Eder FAROUCHE 3 4
22 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux VIENT TU DU ROUET 4
23 Michaela Jeskova CARA KANN SF 4
24 Rebecca Pohl KASHMIRA 2 OS 4
25 Christian Rhomberg LIGRETTO 4
26 Melissa Gallob COULEUR ROYAL 5
27 Guido Tarantini LINNDA AWO 5
28 Markus Saurugg TEXAS I 8
29 Bianca Babanitz GAME DK Z HOLST 8
30 Siegfried Schlemmer FLICK FLACK 8
31 Sanne Thijssen VALENTINO Z 8
32 Rikke Haastrup FIRST CHOICE HT ZANG 8
33 Catrin Glotzer-Thaler HOCUS POCUS 6 8
34 Miroslava Stovickova EL ROCCO BWP 8
35 Barbara Suter WEDA 17 8
36 Gunter Schmaus CASINJO EX Z HOLST 8
37 Jan Stetina CABARET S 8
38 Magdalena Margreiter PSS DENVER 8
39 Manuel Pizzato K O V BERKENBROECK KWPN 9
40 Christoph Obernauer CLOONEY 57 9
41 Franz Steinwandtner CEDRIC 67 10
42 Michal Zak FLORIS 12
42 Giovanni Bigoni UNFERNAL MONCEAU KWPN 12
44 Szabolcs Krucso H C.S.R. CENTER SF 12
45 Filip Dolezal COUP DE COEUR GP MADAME Z BWP 12
46 Maximilian Weishaupt NEXUS 12 12
47 Ariana Ravanbakhsh RISING SON 13
48 Fiorenzo Ammendola D'JOYCE DE LONGCHAMPS 13
49 Valeriya Sokolova LU LU 11 14
50 Allegra Ieraci FORTUNA HOLST 16
51 Markus Hammer CRISTOS KWPN 18
52 Dominika Gaalova CHACELAND 21
53 Nicola Grunthalova CAREFUL Z HANN 24
54 Helmut Morbitzer CAIPIDOR 25
55 Benjamin Saurugg GLOBAL ATTRACTION Ret
55 Vladislava Fenclova BELLE-E Ret
55 Alexander Huhsl SAKRILEG 3 Ret
55 Sascha Kainz LONG LANKIN Ret
59 Karel Polak GLOBAL CHAMPION TN Eli
59 Matthais Mock COMMITTED Eli
59 Linda Portychova DAVINA M Eli
59 Luigi Del Prete LB CASTELLO Eli