Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF WIENER NEUSTADT

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
7/5/2019
CSI2* WIENER NEUSTADT - WIENER NEUSTADT, AUT
53
7/2/2019 - 7/7/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Manfred Scheid LEOTIE KJ OS 0 0 48.2 $7,127.00
2 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO 0 0 48.58 $5,701.60
3 Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE OLDBG 0 0 50.06 $4,276.20
4 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER 0 0 50.6 $2,850.80
5 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS COCARIO KWPN 0 0 50.99 $1,995.56
6 Andreas Knippling TANNENHOF'S CHACCO CHACCO 0 0 54.14 $1,567.94
7 Luisa Himmelreich CLENUR 0 0 56.37 $1,140.32
8 Sarah Nagel Tornau CAROUGE 8 OS 0 4 55.3 $855.24
9 Valentina Rossini CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z 0 8 51.4 $855.24
10 Christian Rhomberg LIGRETTO ZANG 1 $712.70
11 Marc Bettinger CASALINI 1 $712.70
12 Tomas Kuchar BRESCIANO 1 $712.70
13 Michal Kazmierczak DAME DE PIQUE 1 $171.04
14 Kathrin Muller CONAN 44 4 $171.04
15 Patrick Lam JOCKEY CLUB CABALLO 4
16 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 ZWEIB 4
17 Marcel Wolf SIELLA HOLST 4
18 Kaan Kizilkaplan CHARMEUR 427 OS 4
19 Oliver Lemmer CLEAR LADY 4
20 Andrej Pavlovic CLAS ACHITAL DEL CHIRONE HOLST 4
21 Mathilde Cruchet UNIQUE D'ELBE HANN 4
22 Radovan Sillo DURANT W SBS 4
23 Sebastian Kirst CHATOU 7 KWPN 4
24 Lisa Candin ULYSSE D'EN HAUT 4
25 Christoph Kroll CON LIBERTY SF 4
26 Nuri Dijks ADDISON 11 5
27 Michal Zak FLASHDANCER 5
28 Husnu Dinc DOWNING STREET 5
29 Theresa Pachler CRIZZ KWPN 5
30 Catrin Glotzer-Thaler HOCUS POCUS 6 HOLST 8
31 Hendrik Dowe FABREGAS BWP 8
32 Michol Del Signore ENANDA 8
33 Dieter Kofler ASKABAN KWPN 8
34 Roland Englbrecht MEVISTO'S CORWINNI 8
35 Peter Englbrecht ULTIMUS SLOVEN, WB 8
36 Maximilian Schmid CARIM 11 8
37 Paolo Mencolini BUICKSTAR 8
38 Lajos Szikszai Jr ARIANE 413 8
39 Matthais Mock PRINZ CLAUS 9
40 Natalia Czernik EVERDI WESTF 9
41 Marek Hentsel TREND D ELSENDAM Z 9
42 Bianca Babanitz GAME DK Z 9
43 Christian Fioravanti BIRDY DE LA LANDE 9
44 Marcel Grote BLONDIE KL 9
45 Karin Ernsting FAYLISTA 9
46 Siegfried Schlemmer FLICK FLACK 12
47 Anna Rantner LUIZARD 12
48 Karl Schneider CITRONELLO Z RHEIN 13
49 Monika Dulczewska BASQUIAT DU LOZON ZANG 13
50 Necmi Eren QUOTE ZAVAAN 15
51 Thomas Metzger FEARLESS B ZANG 19
52 Benjamin Saurugg GLOBAL ATTRACTION KWPN Ret
52 Sara Stangelove CHACCO BLUE DIAMOND Ret