Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF WARSAW

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
3/8/2019
CSI3*-W WARSAW - WARSAW, POL
37
3/7/2019 - 3/10/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA ESHB 0 0 35.12 $6,530.76
2 Rein Pill ALFONS RA OS 0 0 36.89 $5,224.60
3 Sara Vingralkova KAS - SINI DC ESHB 0 0 37.64 $3,918.45
4 Kullo Kender ARTAS 0 0 39.9 $2,612.30
5 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND 0 4 38.15 $1,828.61
6 Daria Kobiernik WINCHESTER HOLST 0 4 39.16 $1,436.76
7 Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA 4 $1,044.92
8 Dawid Kubiak ANASTACIA III HOLST 4 $783.69
9 Sander Geerink COMINO HOLST 4 $783.69
10 Gerfried Puck FOR FUN VT HOLST 4 $653.07
11 Eugenio Grimaldi MINERVA G.I.H. Z 4 $653.07
12 Sabrina Van Rijswijk EVEREST-W 4 $653.07
13 Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE 4
14 Marcin Betkowski CASPER XXI 4
15 Guido Grimaldi EAGLE KWPN 4
16 Adam Grzegorzewski JUST AN HERO SBS 4
17 Hanno Ellermann FREEDOM BWP 4
18 Kriton Zafiropoulos DICAPRIO 5
19 Tomasz Olszewski CAMAKO S BOY JW KWPN 8
20 Michael Kolz FST DIPYLON 8
21 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS 8
22 Jan Vinckier CHAKALAKA 8 8
23 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER 8
24 Grzegorz Nowak ALWAYS FOREVER POLISH WB 8
25 Hubert Kierznowski LANOSO KWPN 8
26 Wojciech Wojcianiec CASSIO MELLONI WESTF 8
27 Radoslaw Zalewski ILATINA HOLST 9
28 Natalia Simonia KLEN BWP 12
29 Filip Lewicki CORRADO X TRAK 12
30 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR HOLST 12
31 Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO OS 12
32 Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H BWP 16
33 Sayed Adnan Baqer Al Alawi BALU U KWPN 16
34 Elena Railiene ALONSO 17
35 Nikolina Makarona ARC DE TRIOMPHE 22
36 Aggelos Touloupis FRANCIS KWPN Ret
36 Gunnar Klettenberg TRAFFIC Ret