US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF WAREGEM

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
9/27/2019
CSI5* WAREGEM - WAREGEM, BEL
47
9/26/2019 - 9/30/2019
3.16
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Philipp Weishaupt COBY 8 NRPS 0 0 36.33 $35,235.88
2 Steve Guerdat ALAMO HANN 0 0 36.57 $21,381.00
3 Gregory Wathelet MJT NEVADOS S KWPN 0 0 36.96 $15,964.48
4 Henrik Von Eckermann BEST BOY 2 SP 0 0 36.97 $10,604.97
5 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE 0 0 37.24 $6,385.79
6 Kevin Jochems CRISTELLO 2 SBS 0 0 37.66 $4,903.37
7 Agustin Covarrubias LARBRAKER KWPN 0 0 38.52 $3,192.89
8 Alexandra Thornton CORNETTO K ASSI 0 0 40.43 $2,679.75
9 Ludger Beerbaum COOL FEELING HANN 0 0 40.69 $2,109.59
10 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS RHEIN 0 8 37.79 $2,109.59
11 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT SF 0 8 38.47 $1,083.30
12 Max Kuhner ELEKTRIC BLUE P BWP 0 9 44.84 $1,083.30
13 Filippo Marco Bologni SEDIK MILANO QUILAZIO 0 12 43.74 $285.08
14 Lauren Hough CANAMERA 2 HOLST 0
15 Kara Chad QUIDAMO F HOLST 1
16 Pius Schwizer CORTNEY COX 4
17 Luciana Diniz VERTIGO DU DESERT MECKL 4
18 Denis Lynch RUBENS LS LA SILLA SF 4
19 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU LA SILLA 4
20 James Wilson IMAGINE DE MUZE OS 4
21 Zoe Conter UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS BWP 4
22 Frederic Vernaet EUPTRIC VAN BEEK SF 4
23 Gilles Thomas KONAK KWPN 4
24 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE BWP 5
25 Thibeau Spits BELLISSIMO Z BWP 8
26 Lorenzo De Luca DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR ZANG 8
27 Jerome Guery GARFIELD DE TIJI DES TEMP SBS 8
28 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS BWP 8
29 Pieter Clemens CUIDAM HANOVERIAN 8
30 Mohammed Al Kumeiti TAITTINGER DE ALTUBE KWPN 8
31 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi DENITHA HOLST 9
32 Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE KWPN 9
33 Tim Wilks KNOCK OUT VAN'T PARADIJS BWP 9
34 Cindy Van der Straten URBAN DE ROHAN BWP 9
35 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS SF 12
36 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA DSP 12
37 Filippo Tabarini EXQUISE DU PACHIS WESTF 12
38 Charles Henri Ferme DALI PP Z 12
39 Paola Amilibia GAUDI ZANG 12
40 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo ACAPULCO FZ 13
41 Hilary Scott QUALOMA Z 14
42 Carla Cimolai CHABLIS ZANG 18
43 Alexis Borrin ALEA DE LA MARQUE KWPN 20
44 Victor Mariano Luminatti COLORADO WP Z 21
45 Silvia Bazzani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z Ret
45 Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER ZANG Ret
47 Maartje Verberckmoes GUIDAM'S WILLOW THE SECON SF Eli