Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF WAREGEM 2*

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
9/27/2019
CSI2* WAREGEM - WAREGEM, BEL
48
9/26/2019 - 9/30/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ivan Dalton LORD BI HOLST 0 0 31.83 $9,407.64
2 Francisco Pasquel CORONADO SI 0 0 32.15 $5,701.60
3 Elisa Strubbe SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z HOLST 0 0 32.69 $4,276.20
4 Matthew Sampson GENEVE R ZANG 0 0 32.72 $2,850.80
5 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 0 0 32.99 $1,710.48
6 Jessica Mendoza DIAMANTS AURORA HOLST 0 0 34.11 $1,282.86
7 Fanny Skalli AMITIE DES DOUCES 0 4 29.97 $855.24
8 Andres Vereecke IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE 0 4 30.76 $712.70
9 Ioli Mytilineou L'ARTISTE DE TOXANDRA BWP 0 4 33.1 $570.16
10 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST CRYSTAL DE LEAU (E.T) 0 4 33.19 $570.16
11 Alise V. Oken GALVERA 0 4 35.59 $285.08
12 Stephan Verschuere FABREGAS 0 8 34.77 $285.08
13 Ivo Biessen LORENTA 1
14 Joe Clee HELLO GUV'NOR 1
15 Koen Vereecke DIADARCO VAN EVENDAEL Z BWP 4
16 Ruben Romp PIRATE ANDALOU ZANG 4
17 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE SF 4
18 Jan Claeys CHARMEUR VH KLOOSTERHOF BWP 4
19 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK BWP 4
20 Lily Tootill ULYSSES NZPH SCSL 4
21 Linn Widmark COLEBURN 4
22 Hendrick Denutte BE ON THE TOP DU LYS SWB 4
23 Jamie Wingrave INDIANA JONES MAX 4
24 Brecht Goossens GOODWILL BWP 4
25 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG BWP 4
26 Anna Wilks UNDICCI BWP 5
27 Axel Vandoorne FILIPPO T Z SWB 5
28 Joris Vergauwen BULGARI D'ARSOUILLES 8
29 Andre Freire GEISHA VAN ORSHOF 8
30 Noora Forsten CON CAYA BWP 8
31 Olivier Vandamme MUSE DE BOURGUIGNON DSP 8
32 Geoffrey Cobbaut LAMBADA D 8
33 Damien Haelterman FABIUS DE LAUBRY 9
34 Max Sebrechts ANITA DU PARK 9
35 Sameh El Dahan WKD EXOTIC SF 9
36 Chanel De Baets DAMARY NB PSH 9
37 Shk. Ali Jmal Nasr Al Nuami CASPER AJ KWPN 10
38 Anke De Breucker FASHION TCS 10
39 Thomas Brandt LAVIATA 12
40 Gilles Nuytens JADE S 13
41 Stefanie Saperstein CHICAGO BWP 13
42 Kevin Gielen JIQUEENTURO DI LUNA 13
43 Mathieu-Maxim Goossens KLUNTEN B BWP 21
44 Louise Losfeld IOWA VAN HET POLDERHOF 23
45 Bo Fievez Q CORTINA Z BWP 24
46 Kei Okubo CASANOVA 30
47 Freddy Demuynck AIMAR VH POLDERHOF OS Ret
47 Joanne Sloan Allen COLOUR GIRL Ret