Live Now
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF VILLACH TREFFEN

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
6/9/2018
CSI5* VILLACH TREFFEN - VILLACH TREFFEN, AUT
38
6/8/2018 - 6/10/2018
4.86
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS KWPN 0 0 49.32 $27,997.18
2 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST ATLANTIC KWPN 0 0 49.39 $22,397.74
3 Henrik Von Eckermann TOVEKS MARY LOU SBS 0 4 46.18 $16,798.31
4 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA WESTF 0 4 47.15 $11,198.87
5 Sanne Thijssen BULAVSCO KWPN 0 4 47.69 $7,839.21
6 Laura Renwick BINTANG II KWPN 0 4 48.47 $6,159.38
7 Yuri Mansur Guerios INFERNO KWPN 0 4 48.73 $4,479.54
8 Beezie Madden COACH OS 0 4 50.41 $3,359.66
9 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU HOLSTEINER 0 8 48.92 $3,359.66
10 Daniel Deusser CORNET 39 OS 0 Eli $2,799.71
11 Karel Cox CASCOR Z OLDBG 0 $2,799.71
12 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M CUE CHANNA 42 HOLST 0 $2,799.71
13 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL SWB 4
14 Beat Mandli SIMBA 4
15 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VDL EDGAR M OLDBG 4
16 Frank Schuttert ALEX KWPN 4
17 Constant Van Paesschen COMPADRE VD HELLE KWPN 4
18 Gert Jan Bruggink CHARMEUR 436 HOLST 4
19 Steve Guerdat ULYSSE DES FORETS ZANG 4
20 Max Kuhner CIELITO LINDO 2 SF 4
21 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z HOLST 4
22 Martin Fuchs CHICA B Z ZANG 4
23 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE ZANG 4
24 Shane Breen CSF VENDI CRUZ SBS 4
25 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV ISH 6
26 Lauren Hough PAPA ROACH HOLST 8
27 Alain Jufer CHELLATUS R HANN 8
28 Marianne Schindele ACOUSTIK SOLO DU BALOUBET BAD-WU 8
29 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar UQUALIN DU SAULCY SBS 8
30 Christophe Vanderhasselt GINO VAN DE VRUNTE SF 8
31 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BALI 32 BWP 8
32 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES HOLST 8
33 Roland Englbrecht CHAMBERY SF 8
34 Cian O'Connor VENENO KWPN 8
35 Johnny Pals WESSELINA OS 12
36 Luca Maria Moneta CONNERY Ret
36 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 Ret
36 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER WESTF Ret